Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zvornik (BA)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 11:55
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:05
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 12:25
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 12:25
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 13:15
Centrotrans Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:25
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:25
Drinatrans Loznica Mali Zvornik 15:00
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 15:30
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 15:30
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:45
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 16:00
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 16:00
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 16:00
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 16:40
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 17:30
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 17:30
Boksit Vlasenica Sabac 18:10
Drinatrans Sekovici Sabac 18:50
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 01:20
Alamanis Tours Sarajevo Sabac 01:50
Drinatrans Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:55
Boksit Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:05
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 11:00
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.