Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 13:00
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 13:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 14:00
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 14:10
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 14:45
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 14:46
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 15:00
Net Bus Co Botos Ecka 15:10
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 15:33
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 15:36
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 15:40
Net Bus Co Taras Elemir 16:00
Banat Trans Radojevo Stajicevo 16:00
As Tours Novi Sad Klek 16:04
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zabalj 16:10
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Kikinda 16:25
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 16:30
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 16:55
Banat Trans Novi Sad 17:00
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 17:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kikinda 17:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 17:45
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 17:48
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 18:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 18:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.