Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 18:50
As Tours Srpska Crnja Klek 19:15
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 19:56
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 20:00
Banat Trans Meda kod Zitista Klek 20:15
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 20:15
Banat Trans Bocar Novi Becej 20:15
Banat Trans Titel Stajicevo 20:15
Banat Trans Radojevo Stajicevo 20:35
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 20:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 21:25
Banat Trans Klek 22:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 05:20
Net Bus Co Sokobanja Pancevo 05:40
Banat Trans Titel Stajicevo 05:50
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 06:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 06:10
Banat Trans Novi Becej Melenci 06:25
Banat Trans Novi Sad Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 06:30
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 06:40
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:45
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 06:48
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 07:08
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Novi Becej 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.