Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 18:50
As Tours Srpska Crnja Klek 19:15
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 19:23
Banat Trans Banatska Dubica Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 20:15
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 20:15
Banat Trans Titel Stajicevo 20:15
Net Bus Co Taras Elemir 20:15
Net Bus Co Knicanin Stajicevo 20:15
Net Bus Co Farkazdin Stajicevo 20:15
Net Bus Co Botos Ecka 20:15
Net Bus Co Belo Blato Ecka 20:15
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 20:23
Banat Trans Radojevo Stajicevo 20:35
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 20:55
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 21:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 21:25
Net Bus Co Elemir 22:05
Net Bus Co Melenci 22:05
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 22:23
Net Bus Co Botos Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 22:30
Net Bus Co Knicanin Stajicevo 22:30
Net Bus Co Melenci 06:25
Banat Trans Novi Sad Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 06:30
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 06:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.