Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 05:20
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 05:39
Banat Trans Titel Stajicevo 05:50
Net Bus Co Knicanin Stajicevo 05:50
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 06:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 06:10
Net Bus Co Botos Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:10
Net Bus Co Botos Ecka 06:20
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 06:23
Net Bus Co Melenci 06:25
Banat Trans Novi Becej Melenci 06:25
Banat Trans Novi Sad Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 06:30
Net Bus Co Belo Blato Ecka 06:30
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 06:40
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:45
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 06:48
Net Bus Co Taras Elemir 06:50
Net Bus Co Botos Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 07:00
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 07:08
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 07:23
Banat Trans Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 07:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad 07:38
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zabalj 07:55
Net Bus Co Melenci 07:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.