Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alenik SDN Bela Crkva Pancevo 05:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 06:30
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 06:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zabalj 07:55
Lasta Subotica Kikinda 08:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 08:05
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 08:55
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 09:25
Alenik SDN Wien (vienna) Pancevo 09:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 11:00
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Borca 11:00
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 11:26
Transprodukt Kikinda Padinska Skela 12:05
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 13:00
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 13:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:00
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 14:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 14:45
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 15:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 15:36
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 15:40
Banat Trans Radojevo Stajicevo 15:50
As Tours Novi Sad Klek 16:04
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zabalj 16:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.