Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Sipikovo Veliki Izvor 05:55
Nikolić Prevoz Halovo Veliki Izvor 05:55
Nikolić Prevoz Velika Jasikova Salas kod Zajecara 06:13
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 06:15
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 06:20
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 06:33
Nikolić Prevoz Nikolicevo Vrazogrnac 06:35
Nikolić Prevoz Rgotina Vrazogrnac 06:45
Nikolić Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Nikolić Prevoz Veliki Izvor 07:33
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 07:55
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 08:45
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Sikole 09:02
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 09:05
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Negotin 09:10
Bortravel Kladovo Negotin 09:25
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:50
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Zvezdan 10:05
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:10
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 10:55
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:25
Nikolić Prevoz Sipikovo Veliki Izvor 11:55
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.