Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

bulevar Dr Zorana Đinđića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 14:10
Top Turist Kladovo Negotin 14:45
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 14:45
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:20
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:50
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:10
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 18:40
Nikolić Prevoz Wien (vienna) Horgos 18:45
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:05
Maxa Tours Bor 19:05
Bortravel Bor Svrljig 20:15
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:05
Maxa Tours Bor 21:05
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 02:30
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Minicevo 04:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:00
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 05:01
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Negotin 05:06
AS Turs Bor Vrazogrnac 05:30
Bortravel Nis Svrljig 05:46
Panonijabus Dortmund Horgos 06:00
Panonijabus Hanover Horgos 06:00
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.