Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:10
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 18:46
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 18:55
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Salas kod Zajecara 19:10
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:15
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:05
Maxa Tours Bor 21:05
Top Turist Kladovo Negotin 21:25
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Negotin 04:47
Nikolić Prevoz Tabakovac Vrazogrnac 04:55
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 04:55
Nikolić Prevoz Lasovo Sljivar 05:40
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:46
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Dortmund Horgos 06:00
Nikolić Prevoz Vrazogrnac Salas kod Zajecara 06:13
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 06:15
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Kladovo Horgos 06:30
Nikolić Prevoz Rgotina Vrazogrnac 06:40
Nikolić Prevoz Nikolicevo Vrazogrnac 06:55
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 07:40
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 08:45
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:00
Maxa Tours Bor 09:00
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.