Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

bulevar Dr Zorana Đinđića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Minicevo 04:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:00
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 05:01
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Negotin 05:06
AS Turs Bor Vrazogrnac 05:30
Bortravel Nis Svrljig 05:46
Panonijabus Dortmund Horgos 06:00
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Bortravel Bor 06:20
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) 07:00
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 07:25
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Horgos 07:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 07:40
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:00
Maxa Tours Bor 09:00
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 09:05
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Negotin 09:10
Bortravel Kladovo Negotin 09:24
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:50
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:10
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 10:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 11:00
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) 11:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.