Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

bulevar Dr Zorana Đinđića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Metovnica 05:01
AS Turs Bor Vrazogrnac 05:30
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:46
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Bortravel Bor 06:20
Nikolić Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:00
Maxa Tours Bor 09:00
Top Turist Belgrade (beograd) Negotin 09:10
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 11:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:25
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:10
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:20
AS Turs Bor Vrazogrnac 13:30
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Bor 14:30
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:45
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Minicevo 16:24
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:50
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:15
Moto Boem Trans Negotin 17:34
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 17:34
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Sikole 17:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.