Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 07:55
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 08:45
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:00
Maxa Tours Bor 09:00
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Sikole 09:02
Top Turist Belgrade (beograd) Negotin 09:10
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:50
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Zvezdan 10:05
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:10
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 10:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Brestovac kod Bora 11:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:25
Nikolić Prevoz Sipikovo Veliki Izvor 11:55
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:10
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 12:20
Nikolić Prevoz Nikolicevo Vrazogrnac 12:25
Nikolić Prevoz Veliki Izvor 12:50
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 12:50
Nikolić Prevoz Tabakovac Salas kod Zajecara 13:05
Nikolić Prevoz Velika Jasikova Vrazogrnac 13:05
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 13:05
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:20
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:20
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.