Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zajecar (RS)

bulevar Dr Zorana Đinđića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:10
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Salas kod Zajecara 18:35
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 18:40
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:05
Maxa Tours Bor 19:05
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Salas kod Zajecara 20:10
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:15
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 23:41
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 02:30
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Minicevo 04:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:00
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 05:01
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Negotin 05:06
AS Turs Bor Vrazogrnac 05:30
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:46
Arriva Litas Negotin Podgorica 06:00
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:16
Bortravel Bor 06:20
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) 07:00
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 07:25
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Horgos 07:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 07:40
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:00
Maxa Tours Bor 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.