Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Zabljak (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Stanišić Pljevlja Danilovgrad 08:30
Radulović prevoz Podgorica Niksic 08:50
AS Nikčević Niksic Savnik 10:20
Banbus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 11:00
Radulović prevoz Podgorica Niksic 12:15
Radulović prevoz Pljevlja Niksic 12:30
Stanišić Podgorica Danilovgrad 13:30
Stanišić Pljevlja Durdevica Tara 15:19
Radulović prevoz Podgorica Niksic 16:55
Stanišić Pljevlja Niksic 17:09
Radulović prevoz Pljevlja Niksic 18:10
Radulović prevoz Pljevlja Niksic 19:35
AS Nikčević Niksic Savnik 10:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.