Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zabari (RS)

Kneza Miloša 32
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
MobiLitas Pozarevac Vlaski Do kod Zabara 12:45
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 12:55
Sigma Tours Vlasotince Nis 14:00
MobiLitas Svilajnac Kusiljevo 14:25
MobiLitas Pozarevac Svilajnac 15:05
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 15:15
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 15:15
MobiLitas Pozarevac Jagodina 17:15
MobiLitas Kragujevac Svilajnac 17:15
MobiLitas Svilajnac Kusiljevo 18:26
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Kusiljevo 19:16
MobiLitas Pozarevac Vlaski Do kod Zabara 19:40
MobiLitas Pozarevac Svilajnac 20:50
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 21:55
MobiLitas Pozarevac Vlaski Do kod Zabara 06:25
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac Kusiljevo 09:38
Euro-Lin Plus Belgrade (beograd) 12:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 15:15
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Kusiljevo 19:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.