Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zabari (RS)

Kneza Miloša 32
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 10:13
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 12:30
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 12:55
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 12:55
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 13:35
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 15:15
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Kusiljevo 18:26
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 21:55
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 07:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 08:18
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 08:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 10:13
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 12:30
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 12:55
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 12:55
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 13:35
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 15:15
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Kusiljevo 18:26
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 21:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.