Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 12:50
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 13:15
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 13:30
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 13:30
CH Komerc Lausanne Belgrade (Beograd) 13:30
CH Komerc Basel Belgrade (Beograd) 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 14:20
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 14:30
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 14:45
Best Komerc Bus Trstenik 15:20
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 15:30
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 15:45
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 16:00
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 16:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:20
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 16:20
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 16:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:35
Presto Pirot Nis 18:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.