Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Vojvođanska 5
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 11:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 12:00
Euro Lin Svilajnac Krusevac 12:10
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 12:10
Vulović Transport Kraljevo 12:15
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 12:15
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) Trstenik 12:40
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 13:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 13:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 13:15
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 13:30
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 13:45
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Vrnjci 14:00
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Pancevo 14:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 14:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 14:20
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 14:45
Stup Vršac Vrsac Beograd (Belgrade) 14:45
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) Trstenik 15:15
Best Komerc Bus Trstenik 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 15:40
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 15:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.