Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 06:30
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:00
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:30
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 07:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:55
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 08:30
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 08:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:55
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 09:15
Presto Zlatibor Nis 09:50
Kolašin Prevoz Nis Krusevac 09:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 10:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 10:10
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 10:15
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 10:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:25
Bortravel Ribnica Kraljevo 10:30
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 10:35
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 11:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.