Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Vojvođanska 5
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:25
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 08:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:55
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:15
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:30
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 10:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 10:10
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 10:15
Dumeco Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 10:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:25
Bortravel Kraljevo Vrnjci 10:30
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 10:35
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 10:40
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 10:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 11:00
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 11:00
Trim Turs Exkluziv Trstenik Cukojevac 11:07
Auto Kodeks Nis Kraljevo 11:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 11:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 12:00
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 12:00
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 12:10
Euro Lin Svilajnac Krusevac 12:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.