Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Vojvođanska 5
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 20:40
Zoran Lipljan Kraljevo 03:15
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) Trstenik 04:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo 05:25
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 05:30
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) Trstenik 05:45
Trim Turs Exkluziv Kragujevac Ugljarevo 06:15
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 06:15
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:00
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 07:10
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 07:30
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 07:30
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 07:35
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 07:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:25
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 08:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:55
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:15
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.