Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) Trstenik 04:15
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 05:30
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) Trstenik 05:45
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 05:51
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:00
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:55
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:25
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 08:30
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 08:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:55
Presto Zlatibor Nis 09:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 10:10
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 10:15
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 10:15
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:25
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 11:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 12:00
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 12:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.