Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrbas (RS)

JNA 5
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 20:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:53
Putokaz Kula 14:00
Putokaz Lipar kod Kule 14:00
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 14:12
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 14:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:24
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 14:30
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 14:30
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 14:30
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Srbobran 14:42
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:09
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:23
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 15:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:01
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:54
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 17:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:29
Dunavprevoz Kula 18:00
Glušica Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 18:00
Transprodukt Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 18:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:01
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 18:09
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 18:24
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 18:30
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 18:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.