Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrbas (RS)

JNA 5
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 20:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:45
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:54
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 09:00
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:10
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:20
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:20
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:31
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 09:52
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:46
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 11:00
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 11:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:10
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:38
Dunavprevoz Sombor Srbobran 11:50
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 12:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:06
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 12:30
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 12:30
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 12:30
Dunavprevoz Kula 12:40
Dunavprevoz Kula 12:45
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 13:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.