Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrbas (RS)

JNA 5
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 20:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Srbobran 00:02
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 04:35
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Srbobran 04:53
Banbus Zabljak Belgrade (Beograd) 05:35
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 05:50
Putokaz Kula 05:55
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 06:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:01
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 06:09
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 06:20
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 06:20
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 06:25
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:39
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 06:45
Dunavprevoz Kula 07:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Srbobran 07:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 07:20
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 07:20
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:21
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 07:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:46
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:09
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 08:30
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:45
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.