Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrbas (RS)

JNA 5
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 20:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:10
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:20
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:31
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 09:52
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:46
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:10
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:38
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:06
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:01
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 13:05
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 13:22
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:53
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 13:55
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 14:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:24
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 14:30
Dunavprevoz Ravno Selo Zmajevo 14:30
Dunavprevoz Savino Selo Kucura 14:30
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Srbobran 14:42
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:01
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:54
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:29
Glušica Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.