Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladimirci (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:17
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:57
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 06:47
Duga Sabac 08:30
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:44
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 09:43
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 11:57
Feniks G&Z Provo Lojanice 12:32
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 12:32
Feniks G&Z Kozarica Lojanice 12:32
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Skupljen 12:32
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Skupljen 12:32
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 12:35
Feniks G&Z Skupljen Debrc 12:35
Feniks G&Z Provo Skupljen 13:17
Feniks G&Z Kaona kod Vladimiraca Lojanice 13:17
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 13:18
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 13:18
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 13:18
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 14:13
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:13
Feniks G&Z Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca Skupljen 14:14
Feniks G&Z Vlasanica Debrc 14:16
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:17
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 15:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.