Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Velika Plana (RS)

Alekse Šantića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Despotovac Svilajnac 12:40
Globus Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 12:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Krnjevo 12:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Krnjevo 12:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 12:55
Lasta Smederevo Krnjevo 13:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 13:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 13:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo Veliko Orasje 13:25
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Rakinac Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:25
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica 13:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Krnjevo 13:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krusevo (veliko Orasje) Veliko Orasje 13:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica 13:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Kupusina kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:40
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 13:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:02
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Krnjevo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Krnjevo 14:15
Globus Resavica Svilajnac 14:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Kragujevac Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Pinosava (markovac kod Velike Plane) Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.