Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Velika Plana (RS)

Alekse Šantića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevo Krnjevo 05:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Markovac kod Velike Plane 05:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 05:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 05:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Krnjevo 06:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 06:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 06:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo Veliko Orasje 06:25
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo Veliko Orasje 06:25
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Svilajnac Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 06:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 06:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 06:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Pinosava (markovac kod Velike Plane) Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 06:45
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 07:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 07:45
Lasta Smederevo Krnjevo 08:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 09:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 09:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica 10:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 10:57
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bresje (velika Plana) 11:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 11:30
Lasta Smederevo Krnjevo 11:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.