Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Velika Plana (RS)

Alekse Šantića 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 13:35
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Kupusina kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:40
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 13:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 13:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Lozovik kod Velike Plane 14:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:15
Globus Resavica Svilajnac 14:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Kragujevac Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke Bresje (Velika Plana) 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Pinosava (markovac kod Velike Plane) Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Saraorci Lozovik kod Velike Plane 14:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica 14:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Donja Livadica Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:55
Lasta Smederevo Lozovik kod Velike Plane 15:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 15:00
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane Krnjevo 15:01
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Bresje (Velika Plana) 15:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo Veliko Orasje 15:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo Veliko Orasje 15:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.