Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 16:00
Lasta Ogladenovac Radevo Selo 16:00
Lasta Sedlari 16:32
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 16:39
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 16:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 16:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 17:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 17:30
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 17:41
Lasta Gola Glava Radevo Selo 17:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:00
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 18:00
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 18:35
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 18:51
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 18:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 19:00
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 19:11
Lasta Divcibare Petnica kod Valjeva 19:15
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 19:20
Lasta Sedlari 19:32
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 20:00
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 20:15
Europa Bus Lajkovac Popucke 20:30
Lasta Taor Donje Leskovice 03:00
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 04:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.