Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Pecka Pricevic 05:30
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 06:00
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:05
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 06:15
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 06:45
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 07:00
Lasta Loznica Cikote kod Loznice 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:45
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 07:45
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 08:00
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 08:00
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:00
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:00
Europa Bus Linz Sabac 09:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 09:00
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:10
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 09:15
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:40
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 10:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:00
Lasta Tara Mountain (mala Reka) Lajkovac 10:00
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 10:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Sabac 10:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.