Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:29
Alko Turs Pecka Pricevic 05:30
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:30
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 05:40
Lasta Sedlari 06:30
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 06:35
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:00
Lasta Loznica Cikote kod Loznice 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:00
Lasta Bacevci kod Valjeva Petnica kod Valjeva 07:00
Lasta Gola Glava Radevo Selo 07:00
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 07:00
Europa Bus Divcibare Klinci 07:00
Lasta Brezovice kod Valjeva Jovanja 07:10
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 07:32
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:45
Eko Tours Sabac Koceljeva 08:00
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:00
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:00
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:00
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 08:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:00
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:10
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 09:15
Lasta Sedlari 09:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.