Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:30
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 15:00
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 15:05
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 15:05
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 15:30
Lasta Bacevci kod Valjeva Petnica kod Valjeva 15:30
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 15:30
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 15:30
Lasta Milicinica Zlataric 15:30
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 15:30
Lasta Bacevci kod Valjeva Deguric 15:30
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 15:30
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 15:30
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 15:30
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 15:30
Lasta Milicinica Zlataric 15:30
Lasta Goric kod Valjeva Popucke 15:45
Lasta Goric kod Valjeva Popucke 15:45
Lasta Ogladenovac Radevo Selo 16:00
Lasta Ogladenovac Radevo Selo 16:00
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 16:39
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 16:39
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 16:45
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 16:53
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 16:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.