Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Uzice 18:51
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 18:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 19:00
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 19:11
Lasta Divcibare Petnica kod Valjeva 19:15
Lasta Sedlari 19:32
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:00
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 20:15
Lasta Taor Lelic 03:00
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 04:20
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 04:20
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:40
Lasta Milicinica Radevo Selo 04:40
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:40
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 04:45
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 04:58
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 05:00
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 05:00
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Jovanja 05:00
Lasta Bacevci kod Valjeva Petnica kod Valjeva 05:10
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:15
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:27
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:27
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:29
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.