Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 09:00
Europa Bus Radevo Selo 09:01
Lasta Radevo Selo 09:01
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 09:15
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:40
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 09:48
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 09:48
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:00
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 10:00
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Lajkovac 10:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Uzice 10:15
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 10:15
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 10:15
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva 10:40
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 10:41
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 11:00
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 11:00
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:15
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 11:40
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 11:45
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 12:00
Eko Tours Sabac Koceljeva 12:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:00
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 12:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.