Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Valjevo (RS)

Klanička 8
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 13:00
Lasta Gola Glava Radevo Selo 13:00
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 13:00
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 13:00
Lasta Gornja Bukovica Donja Bukovica 13:00
Alko Turs Pecka Pricevic 13:15
Lasta Lajkovac Popucke 13:15
Lasta Slatina kod Uba Gornja Grabovica 13:30
Alko Turs Lajkovac Slovac 13:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 13:30
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 13:45
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 13:55
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:55
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 14:10
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 14:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:30
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 15:00
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 15:05
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Koceljeva 15:05
Europa Bus Divcibare Klinci 15:15
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 15:30
Lasta Bacevci kod Valjeva Petnica kod Valjeva 15:30
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 15:30
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 15:30
Lasta Milicinica Kamenica kod Valjeva 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.