Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Valjevo 12:30
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 12:30
Presto Zlatibor 12:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 12:56
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Zlodol 13:00
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 13:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 13:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 13:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Zlatibor 13:15
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 13:29
Leka Prevoz Arilje Milicevo Selo 13:50
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 14:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 14:00
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 14:10
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 14:15
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:15
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Valjevo 14:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 14:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Pozega 14:26
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Pozega 14:40
Pupd Janjušević Nova Varos Zlatibor 14:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 14:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 15:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 15:15
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.