Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vihor Travel Zlatibor Cacak 16:15
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 16:20
Bečejprevoz Kremna Volujac kod Uzica 16:30
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 16:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 16:55
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 17:00
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 17:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 17:26
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 17:30
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 17:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 17:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Zlatibor 17:45
Lepenica Trans Pozega 17:45
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 17:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 18:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Zlatibor 18:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozega Sevojno 18:10
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Pozega 18:34
MD Evrobus Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 18:45
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Pozega 18:45
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 19:00
Golub Trans Pljevlja Cacak 19:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 19:15
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 19:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.