Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 14:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 14:00
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 14:10
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Sabac 14:15
Stup Vršac Vrsac Beograd (Belgrade) 14:15
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 14:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 14:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Pozega 14:26
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Pozega 14:40
Pupd Janjušević Nova Varos Zlatibor 14:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 14:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 15:00
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 15:10
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 15:15
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 15:30
Bečejprevoz Trnava kod Uzica Duboko kod Uzica 15:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 15:40
Raketa AB Cacak Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 15:45
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Zlodol 15:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Cacak 15:45
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 16:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 16:00
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 16:00
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 16:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.