Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Pozega 23:11
Glušica Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 23:59
Transprodukt Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 23:59
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 01:10
Globtour Nevesinje Pozega 01:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 01:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Pozega 01:30
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 01:45
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 02:30
Glušica Vrbas Belgrade (Beograd) 03:15
Transprodukt Vrbas Belgrade (Beograd) 03:15
Globtour Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 03:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 03:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 04:00
Bečejprevoz Buar 04:30
Bečejprevoz Zlakusa Sevojno 04:30
Bečejprevoz Zlakusa Sevojno 04:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 04:41
Bečejprevoz Trnava kod Uzica Duboko kod Uzica 05:00
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 05:00
Bečejprevoz Pear Volujac kod Uzica 05:10
Bečejprevoz Buar 05:20
Bečejprevoz Zlakusa Sevojno 05:30
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 05:45
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.