Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Globtour Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 03:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 03:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 04:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 04:41
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 05:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 05:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 05:30
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 06:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 06:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 06:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 06:20
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 06:31
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 06:54
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 07:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 07:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 07:00
Grujić MN-Travel Stupcevici Arilje 07:15
Raketa AB Cacak Pozega 07:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 07:50
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 08:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 08:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 08:00
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Prijepolje 08:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Cacak 08:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Zlodol 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.