Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 06:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 06:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 06:00
Bečejprevoz Zlakusa Sevojno 06:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 06:20
Bečejprevoz Kremna Volujac kod Uzica 06:30
Bečejprevoz Buar 06:40
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 06:54
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 07:00
Bečejprevoz Trnava kod Uzica Duboko kod Uzica 07:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 07:00
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 07:00
Grujić MN-Travel Stupcevici Arilje 07:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 07:30
Raketa AB Cacak Pozega 07:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 07:50
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 08:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 08:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 08:00
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Prijepolje 08:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Cacak 08:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Zlodol 08:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 08:40
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 08:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.