Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 20:34
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 21:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 21:00
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Kosjeric 21:15
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 21:15
Elkom Pozega Sevojno 21:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor 21:35
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Zlatibor 21:45
Bečejprevoz Zlakusa Sevojno 22:10
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 22:10
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 22:10
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 22:15
Bečejprevoz Pear Volujac kod Uzica 22:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 22:18
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 23:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Pozega 23:11
Glušica Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 23:59
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 01:10
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 01:10
Globtour Nevesinje Pozega 01:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 01:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 01:30
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 01:45
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 02:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.