Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Glušica Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:59
Transprodukt Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:59
Jugoprevoz Gacko Nevesinje Cacak 00:05
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 01:10
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 01:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 01:26
Globtour Nevesinje Pozega 01:30
Globtour Capljina Beograd (Belgrade) 01:45
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 02:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 02:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 02:30
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 03:00
Jugoprevoz Gacko Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:05
Glušica Vrbas Beograd (Belgrade) 03:15
Transprodukt Vrbas Beograd (Belgrade) 03:15
Globtour Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 03:30
Globtour Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 03:30
Markoturs Zabljak Cacak 03:30
Golub Trans Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 04:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 04:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 04:41
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 05:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 05:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 05:30
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.