Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Uzice (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 17:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 17:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Zlatibor 17:45
Lepenica Trans Pozega 17:45
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 17:55
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 18:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 18:00
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Pozega 18:34
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 19:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 19:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 19:15
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 19:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Zlodol 19:30
Leka Prevoz Tresnjevica kod Arilja Arilje 20:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 20:10
Elkom Pozega Sevojno 20:10
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 20:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Pozega 20:34
Gaga Prevoz Zlatibor Cajetina 21:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 21:00
Dab Brat Pozega Sevojno 21:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 21:15
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Kosjeric 21:15
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 21:15
Elkom Pozega Sevojno 21:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.