Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ub (RS)

Svete Popovića 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:40
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:30
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 04:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:23
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:15
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 06:20
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:20
Strela Ub Valjevo Gornja Grabovica 06:45
Lastra Novi Sad Lajkovac 07:00
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) 07:35
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:25
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) 10:00
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:10
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:40
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:45
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:00
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:45
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:10
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:20
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:00
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:15
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Stubline 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.