Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ub (RS)

Svete Popovića 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 10:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 10:40
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 11:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 12:00
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Stubline 12:50
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 13:10
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 13:20
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:00
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 14:08
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:15
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Stubline 15:00
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 15:00
Lastra Lazarevac Sabac 15:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 15:15
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 16:10
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 16:50
Lasta Banjani kod Uba Obrenovac 17:05
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:35
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 17:50
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:15
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 18:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:37
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 18:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.