Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ub (RS)

Svete Popovića 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lukić Tours Arandelovac Novi Sad 03:30
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:30
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 04:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:23
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:15
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:20
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 06:20
Strela Ub Valjevo Gornja Grabovica 06:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:00
Lastra Novi Sad Lajkovac 07:00
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) 07:35
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 08:00
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:23
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:25
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 08:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 09:30
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 09:40
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) 10:00
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:10
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:40
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:45
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:00
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.