Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 16:55
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 17:15
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 17:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 18:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:00
Dumeco Paracin 18:01
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:15
Presto Pirot Nis 18:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 19:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 19:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ugljarevo Grabovac kod Trstenika 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 19:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 20:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 20:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bozurevac Grabovac kod Trstenika 20:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stublica Osaonica kod Trstenika 20:15
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 20:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jasikovica Pocekovina 21:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 22:05
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 22:35
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 23:40
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 05:15
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.