Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:40
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bozurevac Grabovac kod Trstenika 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 08:05
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 08:10
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 08:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Osaonica kod Trstenika 08:14
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Osaonica kod Trstenika 08:15
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Stopanja kod Trstenika 08:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 08:50
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) 09:00
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:12
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:30
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 09:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:54
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:55
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 10:05
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 10:15
Gameks Nis Krusevac 10:15
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.