Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stubal kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 06:30
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:40
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:45
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:12
Presto Zlatibor Nis 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:55
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 10:05
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:32
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 10:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stubal kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:50
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 12:30
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:38
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 13:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:35
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 14:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 14:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 15:30
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 15:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.