Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 15:30
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 15:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:35
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 16:55
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 17:00
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 17:45
Gameks Novi Pazar Kraljevo 17:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Lazarica 18:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:15
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:30
Presto Pirot Nis 18:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 19:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 19:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 19:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 19:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 20:00
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 20:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 22:05
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjacka Banja 22:10
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 22:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.