Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) 04:30
Best Komerc Bus Kosovska Mitrovica 05:10
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 05:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Seliste kod Trstenika Grabovac kod Trstenika 05:45
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Osaonica kod Trstenika 05:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Osaonica kod Trstenika 05:55
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 06:00
Trim Turs Exkluziv Kragujevac Vrnjacka Banja 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:04
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Punosevici Stopanja kod Trstenika 06:20
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 06:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bozurevac Grabovac kod Trstenika 06:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stubal kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bozurevac Osaonica kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Poljna Osaonica kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Stopanja kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jasikovica Pocekovina 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Odzaci kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stublica Osaonica kod Trstenika 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Milutovac Grabovac kod Trstenika 06:30
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ugljarevo Grabovac kod Trstenika 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornja Crnisava Odzaci kod Trstenika 06:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.