Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 08:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 08:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 08:50
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:12
Presto Zlatibor Nis 09:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:55
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 10:05
Kolašin Prevoz Nis Krusevac 10:10
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 10:15
Gameks Nis Krusevac 10:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Milutovac Grabovac kod Trstenika 10:20
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:32
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 10:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stublica Osaonica kod Trstenika 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lopas kod Trstenika Stopanja kod Trstenika 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Crnisava Stopanja kod Trstenika 11:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Lazarica 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stubal kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mijajlovac Grabovac kod Trstenika 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Planinica kod Trstenika Grabovac kod Trstenika 11:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.