Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:38
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bozurevac Grabovac kod Trstenika 12:50
Bobivit GMB Beograd (belgrade) 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornja Crnisava Stopanja kod Trstenika 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lopas kod Trstenika Stopanja kod Trstenika 13:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 13:05
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Milutovac Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Golubovac kod Trstenika Stopanja kod Trstenika 13:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 13:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ugljarevo Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Stopanja kod Trstenika 13:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mijajlovac Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Planinica kod Trstenika Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitanovac kod Kraljeva Grabovac kod Trstenika 13:35
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 13:45
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 13:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 14:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 14:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Citluk kod Krusevca 14:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Lazarica 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Seliste kod Trstenika Grabovac kod Trstenika 14:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 14:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.