Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjacka Banja 22:10
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 22:35
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 23:40
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 04:30
Best Komerc Bus Kosovska Mitrovica 05:10
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 05:15
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 05:45
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:00
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Lazarica 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:40
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 08:05
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 08:10
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:15
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:12
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:30
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:55
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 10:05
Gameks Nis Krusevac 10:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.