Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Trstenik (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Best Komerc Bus Kosovska Mitrovica 05:10
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 05:15
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 06:00
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 07:40
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:45
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja 07:55
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:20
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:12
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:55
Kosmet Prevoz Krusevac Kraljevo 10:10
Gameks Nis Krusevac 10:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:32
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 10:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 10:40
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 12:30
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:38
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) 13:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 13:25
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja 13:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.