Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 20:00
Olimpic Travel Turs Kragujevac Mladenovac 22:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Cerovac kod Kragujevca 23:16
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 05:40
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Raca Natalinci 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Donja Trnava kod Topole Gornja Trnava kod Topole 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Rajkovac kod Topole Krcevac 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 06:20
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Zagorica Krcevac 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Plaskovac Vinca kod Topole 06:40
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:56
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 07:00
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 07:15
Olimpic Travel Turs Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 07:30
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 08:01
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 08:20
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 08:56
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 09:50
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 10:00
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 10:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.