Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 13:00
Pupd Janjušević Raca Natalinci 13:00
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 13:26
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Donja Trnava kod Topole Gornja Trnava kod Topole 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Sume kod Topole Natalinci 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Rajkovac kod Topole Krcevac 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Lipovac kod Topole 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Zagorica Krcevac 13:50
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 14:00
Pupd Janjušević Plaskovac Vinca kod Topole 14:00
Pupd Janjušević Ovsiste Gornja Trnava kod Topole 14:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 14:18
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 15:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) 15:11
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 15:15
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 15:15
Pupd Janjušević Rajkovac kod Topole Krcevac 15:15
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 15:53
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 17:10
Pupd Janjušević Raca Mladenovac 17:30
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 19:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 19:00
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.