Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 05:40
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Raca Natalinci 06:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:56
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 07:00
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 07:15
Auto Kodeks Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 07:30
Lasta Mladenovac Krcevac 07:50
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 08:01
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 10:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Kraljevo 11:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 11:50
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 12:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 12:06
Lasta Arandelovac Krcevac 12:38
Lasta Kragujevac Mladenovac 12:45
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 13:00
Pupd Janjušević Raca Natalinci 13:00
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 13:26
Lasta Mladenovac Krcevac 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Arandelovac 14:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 14:10
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 14:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.