Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 04:50
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 04:50
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:40
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Krcevac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Raca Natalinci 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Donja Trnava kod Topole Gornja Trnava kod Topole 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Rajkovac kod Topole Krcevac 06:10
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 06:11
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 06:20
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Zagorica Krcevac 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Plaskovac Vinca kod Topole 06:40
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 06:56
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Krcevac 07:00
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 07:15
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 07:30
Lasta Mladenovac Krcevac 07:50
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 08:01
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 08:20
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 08:56
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Mladenovac 09:21
Pupd Janjušević Kloka Natalinci 09:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.