Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 17:10
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 17:20
Pupd Janjušević Raca Mladenovac 17:30
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 17:50
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 18:30
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 18:56
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 19:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 19:00
Kolašin Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) 19:30
Lasta Berane Mladenovac 19:40
Euro Šuntić Berane Mladenovac 19:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 19:48
Lasta Arandelovac Krcevac 21:15
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Mladenovac 22:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Cerovac kod Kragujevca 23:16
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 00:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:50
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:50
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:40
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Donja Trnava kod Topole Gornja Trnava kod Topole 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Rajkovac kod Topole Krcevac 06:10
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 06:11
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.