Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Topola (RS)

Solunskih ratnika 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Cerovac kod Kragujevca 23:16
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 00:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:50
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:50
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 05:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:35
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:40
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 06:00
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 06:11
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 06:56
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 07:00
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 07:15
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 07:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Arandelovac Kragujevac 07:48
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Arandelovac 07:48
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 08:01
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 08:56
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Krcevac 09:21
Pupd Janjušević Arandelovac Vrbica kod Arandelovca 10:00
Lasta Arandelovac Krcevac 10:40
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Mladenovac 11:00
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Krcevac 11:10
Pupd Janjušević Jarmenovci Donja Satornja 11:20
Lasta Kragujevac Krcevac 11:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.