Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Tivat (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 05:15
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 06:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 07:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 08:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 08:01
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 10:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:45
Kanis Leskovac Nis 14:00
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:20
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:43
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 20:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:45
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:45
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 05:15
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 06:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 07:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 08:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 08:01
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 10:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:45
Kanis Leskovac Nis 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.