Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Tivat (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Royal Travel Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Lasta Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Banbus Herceg Novi Budva 09:45
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Budva 12:30
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 14:00
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:20
Duga Sremska Mitrovica Sabac 16:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Podgorica 17:20
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:30
Banbus Obrenovac Budva 17:40
Blue Line Kotor Herceg Novi 17:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:10
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 18:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 19:05
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 19:20
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:25
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:43
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:43
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:45
Niš ekspres Jagodina Krusevac 19:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 20:00
Lasta Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.