Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Tivat (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Herceg Novi Pozega 09:10
Lasta Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Royal Travel Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 16:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 17:30
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 17:30
Blue Line Kotor Herceg Novi 17:45
Royal Travel Bijeljina Podgorica 18:10
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 18:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lazarevac 19:05
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 19:20
Royal Travel Knjazevac Nis 19:20
Lasta Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 19:25
Royal Travel Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 19:25
Stup Vršac Vrsac Budva 19:35
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:43
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 19:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 19:45
Niš ekspres Jagodina Krusevac 19:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 20:00
Lasta Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 20:35
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Lazarevac 20:35
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Podgorica 20:40
Lasta Obrenovac Valjevo 20:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.