Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Kralja Petra I 109
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 10:00
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 10:34
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 11:50
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 11:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 12:20
Globus Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 12:20
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 13:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:15
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:00
Arriva Litas Dubnica kod Svilajnca Lukovica 14:10
Arriva Litas Dubnica kod Svilajnca Lukovica 14:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 14:45
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Zabari 14:45
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 14:50
Globus Resavica Despotovac 15:20
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 15:30
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 15:30
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 15:30
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 15:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 17:00
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 17:20
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Zabari 18:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.