Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Žikice Jovanovića Španca bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 05:00
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Veliko Laole 05:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 05:45
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 05:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 05:55
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 06:00
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 06:00
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 06:15
Arriva Litas Roanda Sedlare kod Svilajnca 06:15
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 06:35
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 06:40
Arriva Litas Vrlane Grabovac kod Svilajnca 06:45
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 06:45
Arriva Litas Glozane kod Svilajnca Crkvenac 06:50
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 07:10
Nemis Tours Despotovac Medveda kod Despotovca 07:15
Arriva Litas Zabari Kusiljevo 07:20
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 07:45
Trans Jug Zabari Medveda kod Despotovca 08:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 08:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 08:15
Globus Kragujevac Despotovac 08:15
Arriva Litas Nis Jagodina 08:25
Globus Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 08:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.