Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Žikice Jovanovića Španca bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 08:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 08:15
Globus Kragujevac Despotovac 08:15
Arriva Litas Nis Aleksinac 08:25
Globus Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 08:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 09:20
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 10:00
Sigma Tours Pozarevac Nis 10:00
Sana Trans Kraljevo Beograd (Belgrade) 10:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 10:34
Arriva Litas Roanda Sedlare kod Svilajnca 10:50
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 11:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 11:30
Trans Jug Resavica Despotovac 11:30
Lasta Paris Beograd (Belgrade) 11:30
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 11:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 12:20
Globus Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 12:20
Nemis Tours Despotovac Medveda kod Despotovca 12:57
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 13:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Lapovo Varosica 13:01
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:15
Arriva Litas Vitezevo Kusiljevo 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.