Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Kralja Petra I 109
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 17:00
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 17:20
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 18:30
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Zabari 18:53
Arriva Litas Vojska Crkvenac 19:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 19:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 19:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 22:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 05:00
Arriva Litas Roanda Sedlare kod Svilajnca 05:20
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Veliko Laole 05:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 05:45
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 05:50
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 06:00
Arriva Litas Roanda Sedlare kod Svilajnca 06:15
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 06:30
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 06:40
Arriva Litas Vrlane Grabovac kod Svilajnca 06:45
Arriva Litas Glozane kod Svilajnca Crkvenac 06:50
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 07:10
Arriva Litas Zabari Kusiljevo 07:20
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 07:40
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Zabari 08:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 08:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 08:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.