Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Žikice Jovanovića Španca bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 11:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 12:20
Globus Beograd (belgrade) Velika Plana 12:20
Nemis Tours Despotovac Medveda kod Despotovca 12:57
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 13:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Lapovo Varosica 13:01
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:15
Arriva Litas Busur Sedlare kod Svilajnca 13:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 14:00
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:00
Sigma Tours Vlasotince Nis 14:20
Nemis Tours Despotovac Medveda kod Despotovca 14:35
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 14:45
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Zabari 14:45
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 14:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 15:10
Globus Resavica Despotovac 15:20
Arriva Litas Macevac Crkvenac 15:30
Arriva Litas Kusiljevo 15:30
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 15:30
Globus Resavica Despotovac 15:30
Pupd Janjušević Despotovac Markovac kod Velike Plane 16:40
Trans Jug Zabari Despotovac 16:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Jagodina 16:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.