Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Svilajnac (RS)

Kralja Petra I 109
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 05:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 05:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 06:00
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 06:35
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 06:40
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 07:40
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Zabari 08:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 08:10
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 08:15
Globus Kragujevac Despotovac 08:15
Globus Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 08:40
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 10:00
Globus Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 12:20
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 13:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 13:15
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:15
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:00
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Zabari 14:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 14:45
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 14:50
Globus Resavica Despotovac 15:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 17:00
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 17:20
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 17:35
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.