Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 22:30
Subotica Trans Horgos Palic 22:30
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 22:30
Subotica Trans Kelebija 22:30
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 22:30
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 22:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 22:30
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 22:30
Olitours Valjevo Novi Sad 01:00
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 01:15
Niš ekspres Nis Beograd (Belgrade) 04:30
Subotica Trans Horgos Palic 04:40
Subotica Trans Kelebija 04:40
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 05:20
Subotica Trans Senta Gornji Breg 05:20
Subotica Trans Kelebija 05:25
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 05:25
Subotica Trans Male Pijace Palic 05:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 05:30
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 05:35
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 05:35
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 05:40
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Horgos 05:50
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Horgos 05:50
Subotica Trans Kelebija 05:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.