Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 14:05
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 14:05
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 14:05
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Horgos 14:10
Subotica Trans Kelebija 14:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Beograd (Belgrade) 14:15
Subotica Trans Becej Horgos 14:15
Subotica Trans Sombor Bajmok 14:15
Subotica Trans Stari Zednik 14:15
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 14:15
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 14:20
Subotica Trans Supljak Palic 14:20
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 14:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 14:30
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 14:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Bajmok 14:30
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 14:30
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 14:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 14:30
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 14:30
Kanis Leskovac Beograd (Belgrade) 14:30
Subotica Trans Kelebija 14:35
Subotica Trans Male Pijace Palic 14:45
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Bajmok 14:45
Volánbusz Budapest Kelebija 14:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.