Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 18:40
Subotica Trans Kelebija 18:45
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 18:50
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 19:00
Titelprevoz Kruscic Kula 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 19:00
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 19:05
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 19:10
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Bajmok 19:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 19:15
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac Horgos 19:20
Subotica Trans Tornjos Cantavir 19:30
Subotica Trans Kelebija 19:30
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 19:40
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 19:40
Subotica Trans Male Pijace Palic 19:45
Subotica Trans Supljak Palic 19:45
Mrkonjić Ekspres Sipovo Sremska Raca 19:45
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Horgos 20:00
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 20:10
Subotica Trans Kelebija 20:10
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 20:10
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 20:10
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 20:10
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 20:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.