Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 07:00
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 07:00
Lasta Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Subotica Trans Male Pijace Palic 07:10
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 07:15
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 07:15
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 07:20
Subotica Trans Kelebija 07:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:30
Subotica Trans Szeged Horgos 07:35
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 07:45
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Horgos 07:50
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 08:00
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 08:00
Subotica Trans Kelebija 08:25
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 08:30
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 08:30
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 08:40
Subotica Trans Horgos Palic 08:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 09:00
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 09:00
Terra Travel Budapest Novi Sad 09:15
Subotica Trans Kelebija 09:25
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 09:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 09:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.