Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Senta Orom 16:20
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 16:20
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 16:30
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 16:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 16:30
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 16:35
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 16:35
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 16:35
Subotica Trans Kelebija 16:40
Niš ekspres Bregenz Novi Sad 16:45
Niš ekspres Nis Beograd (Belgrade) 17:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 17:00
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 17:00
Subotica Trans Feketic Backa Topola 17:10
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 17:25
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 17:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 17:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 18:00
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 18:00
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 18:00
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 18:10
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Stari Zednik 18:10
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 18:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Bajmok 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.