Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Ćirila i Metodija 22
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:30
Zam Tours Prijedor Indjija 07:45
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:45
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 07:46
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 08:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 08:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 08:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 08:55
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 09:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 09:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 09:39
Bečejprevoz Coka Zemun (Beograd) 10:02
Lasta Indjija 10:05
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:22
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:35
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:40
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 10:50
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:58
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 11:25
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:37
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.