Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Ćirila i Metodija 20A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:39
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 10:11
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:22
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:35
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 10:50
Lasta Dec Simanovci 11:20
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:25
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 11:30
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 11:36
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:37
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:04
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 12:15
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 12:22
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:38
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 13:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:00
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 13:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:24
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 13:25
Lasta Pecinci Golubinci 13:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.