Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Ćirila i Metodija 22
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 05:54
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:14
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:17
Lasta Pecinci Golubinci 06:20
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 06:20
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:30
Autoprevoz Pećinci Pecinci Batajnica (Beograd) 06:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:44
Lasta Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 06:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:45
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:47
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 07:01
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:04
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 07:10
Lasta Indjija 07:20
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:30
Zam Tours Prijedor Ruma 07:45
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 07:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 07:45
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 07:46
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 08:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.