Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Ćirila i Metodija 20A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Krnjesevci Vojka 18:20
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:25
Lasta Pecinci Golubinci 18:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:34
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:39
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 18:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:53
Lasta Indjija 19:00
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 19:05
Lasta Novi Banovci Stari Banovci 19:05
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:15
Lasta Golubinci 19:15
Lasta Vojka 19:25
Lasta Dec Simanovci 19:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:39
Lasta Pecinci Golubinci 19:45
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 19:45
Lasta Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:03
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 20:36
Lasta Nova Pazova 20:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 21:00
Lasta Golubinci 21:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.