Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Ćirila i Metodija 20A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:00
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 13:00
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 13:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:14
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 13:25
Lasta Pecinci Golubinci 13:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:35
Lasta Krnjesevci Vojka 13:45
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 13:45
Lasta Novi Banovci Stari Banovci 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:50
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 13:50
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 13:56
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:02
Lasta Dec Simanovci 14:10
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 14:15
Autoprevoz Pećinci Stari Banovci Batajnica (Beograd) 14:20
Lasta Golubinci 14:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:24
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:27
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 14:45
Lasta Indjija 15:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:10
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 15:10
Lasta Novi Banovci Stari Banovci 15:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.