Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Železnička 66
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Ruma 08:00
Sirmiumbus Belgrade (beograd) 08:15
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 08:28
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 09:25
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 09:45
Bočac Turs Gradiska Ruma 09:50
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 10:10
Sirmiumbus Vrdnik Ruma 10:15
Sirmiumbus Grabovci Platicevo 10:25
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:30
Sirmiumbus Sremska Raca Lacarak 10:30
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 10:30
Sirmiumbus Erdevik Calma 10:40
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 10:45
Sirmiumbus Jarak 10:45
Sirmiumbus Stara Bingula Lacarak 10:55
Sirmiumbus Sisatovac Mandelos 11:03
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Kamenica 11:08
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 11:15
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 11:15
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 11:20
Sirmiumbus Belgrade (beograd) 11:29
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.