Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Draginje Nikšić bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 18:50
Sirmiumbus Erdevik Calma 19:00
Sirmiumbus Sisatovac Mandelos 19:08
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 19:10
Sirmiumbus Grgurevci Veliki Radinci 19:10
Sirmiumbus Jarak 19:10
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 19:10
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 19:10
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 19:10
Sirmiumbus Sremska Raca Lacarak 19:10
Sirmiumbus Stara Bingula Lacarak 19:10
Sirmiumbus Vrdnik Ruma 19:10
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 19:15
Milinović Novi Sad Ruma 19:20
Enka Putnički Novi Sad 19:45
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Bogatic 20:25
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Ruma 20:40
Sirmiumbus Divos Lacarak 20:40
Sirmiumbus Erdevik Calma 20:40
Smiljić Sipovo Badovinci 20:45
Mačva Expres Badovinci Voganj 21:00
Sokoprevoz Zadar Batrovci 21:15
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Kamenica 21:48
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Ruma 22:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Badovinci 22:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.