Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Železnička 66
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 06:30
Sirmiumbus Jarak 06:30
Sirmiumbus Sremska Raca Lacarak 06:45
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 06:45
Sirmiumbus Divos Lacarak 06:45
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 06:45
Sirmiumbus Grgurevci Veliki Radinci 06:45
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 06:45
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:00
Sirmiumbus Sisatovac Mandelos 07:08
Božur-021 Zlatibor Loznica 07:25
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 07:30
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Raca 07:40
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Ruma 08:00
Sirmiumbus Belgrade (beograd) 08:15
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 08:28
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 08:46
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 09:25
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 09:45
Bočac Turs Gradiska Ruma 09:50
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 10:10
Bosnaexpres Belgrade (beograd) Ruma 10:10
Sirmiumbus Vrdnik Ruma 10:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.