Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Draginje Nikšić bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Bogatic 20:25
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Ruma 20:40
Sirmiumbus Divos Lacarak 20:40
Sirmiumbus Erdevik Calma 20:40
Smiljić Sipovo Banja Luka 20:45
Mačva Expres Badovinci Voganj 21:00
Sokoprevoz Zadar Bajakovo 21:15
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Kamenica 21:48
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 21:58
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Ruma 22:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Banja Luka 22:45
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 00:51
Feniks G&Z Obrenovac Novi Sad 01:55
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 02:30
Olitours Valjevo Novi Sad 03:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Banja Luka 03:30
Sirmiumbus Sremska Raca Lacarak 04:35
Goran Leskovac Beograd (Belgrade) 04:45
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 04:50
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 04:53
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 05:00
Sirmiumbus Stara Bingula Lacarak 05:15
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Banja Luka 05:15
Sirmiumbus Lezimir Mandelos 05:18
Sirmiumbus Jarak 05:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.