Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Železnička 66
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 23:40
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 23:40
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 00:51
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 02:30
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Banja Luka 03:30
Sirmiumbus Sremska Raca Lacarak 04:35
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 04:50
Sirmiumbus Belgrade (beograd) 04:53
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 05:00
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 05:10
Sirmiumbus Stara Bingula Lacarak 05:15
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 05:20
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 05:20
Sirmiumbus Jarak 05:20
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 05:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:10
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:20
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:20
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 06:20
Sirmiumbus Sisatovac Mandelos 06:38
Sirmiumbus Stara Bingula Lacarak 06:45
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 06:45
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 07:00
Sirmiumbus Grgurevci Veliki Radinci 07:15
Božur-021 Zlatibor Loznica 07:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.