Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šljivić Kruscic Kula 15:53
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 16:12
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 17:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 17:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 17:12
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 17:48
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 17:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 18:22
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Novi Sad 19:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 19:12
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 21:22
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 22:07
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 23:47
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 05:08
Šljivić Sremska Kamenica Sirig 05:48
Šljivić Sirig 05:48
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:22
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 06:48
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:55
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 07:01
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 07:48
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad 08:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 08:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 08:42
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 09:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.