Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:03
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 14:05
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 14:05
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:08
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:12
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:48
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:58
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:08
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 15:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:18
Šljivić Kruscic Kula 15:53
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:12
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 17:05
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:08
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:12
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:48
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:58
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 18:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:22
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 19:05
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 19:08
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.