Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 23:47
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:08
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Lovcenac 05:40
Banbus Zabljak Beograd (Belgrade) 05:45
Šljivić Sremska Kamenica Sirig 05:48
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 06:05
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 06:10
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:22
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 06:48
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:57
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 07:01
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Lovcenac 07:28
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 07:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 07:42
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 07:48
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad 08:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:07
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Sirig 08:30
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 08:33
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:42
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Lovcenac 08:44
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Lovcenac 08:45
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.