Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:52
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:53
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Lovcenac 12:20
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 12:40
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 12:40
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 12:40
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 12:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 13:02
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Lovcenac 13:05
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Zemun (Beograd) 13:08
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 13:08
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 13:20
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 13:20
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:22
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:03
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 14:05
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 14:05
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:08
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:12
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:48
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:58
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 15:08
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 15:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:18
Severtrans Sombor Kula Sirig 15:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.