Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:08
Šljivić Sremska Kamenica Sirig 05:48
Šljivić Sirig 05:48
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 06:05
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 06:10
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:22
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 06:48
Bečejprevoz Becej Radicevic 06:50
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:57
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:01
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:42
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:48
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:07
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Sirig 08:30
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:33
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:42
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:57
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:03
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 09:36
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:52
Šljivić Novi Sad Kula 10:31
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 10:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.