Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Srbobran (RS)

Trg Vladike Nikolaja Velimirovića 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 13:02
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 13:08
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 13:20
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 13:50
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 14:03
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 14:05
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:08
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:12
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Lovcenac 14:45
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:48
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:58
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:08
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 15:15
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:18
Bečejprevoz Nadalj Turija kod Srbobrana 15:25
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 15:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:12
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 16:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 16:40
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:08
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:08
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:12
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.