Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sopot (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Guberevac kod Sopota Ropocevo 11:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:45
Lasta Sibnica kod Sopota Ducina 11:45
Lasta Popovic Ralja kod Sopota 11:50
Lasta Mali Požarevac Popovic 12:00
Lasta Durinci 12:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:30
Lasta Nemenikuce 12:40
Lasta Durinci 13:00
Lasta Barajevo Beljina kod Barajeva 13:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:10
Lasta Ducina Ralja kod Sopota 13:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 13:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mali Požarevac 13:20
Lasta Rogača kod Sopota Tresije (Nemenikuće) 13:20
Lasta Junkovac kod Lazarevca Ducina 13:20
Lasta Babe Ropocevo 13:30
Lasta Sibnica kod Sopota Ducina 13:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:30
Lasta Nemenikuce 13:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.