Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sopot (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Nemenikuce 04:45
Lasta Sibnica kod Sopota Ducina 04:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:55
Lasta Parcani Ralja kod Sopota 05:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popovic 05:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 05:15
Lasta Rogača kod Sopota Tresije (Nemenikuće) 05:20
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popovic 05:30
Lasta Durinci 05:40
Lasta Ducina Ropocevo 05:40
Lasta Mali Požarevac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:40
Lasta Parcani Ralja kod Sopota 05:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:50
Lasta Guberevac kod Sopota Ropocevo 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:15
Lasta Rogača kod Sopota Tresije (Nemenikuće) 06:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:30
Lasta Nemenikuce 06:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:50
Lasta Durinci 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.