Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sombor (RS)

Franje Rackog bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 18:35
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 19:00
Severtrans Sombor Bukovac (sombor) 19:10
Apatintrans Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 19:15
Severtrans Sombor Gradina (sombor) 19:15
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 19:30
Severtrans Sombor Zarkovac (sombor) 19:30
Severtrans Sombor Lenija (sombor) 19:30
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Stapar kod Sombora 19:30
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac Stapar kod Sombora 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Kljajicevo 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Aleksa Santic Svetozar Miletic 19:45
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
Severtrans Sombor Stapar kod Sombora 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 20:30
Severtrans Sombor Sivac Kljajicevo 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Kula Crvenka 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac Stapar kod Sombora 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 22:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.