Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sombor (RS)

Franje Rackog bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:00
Severtrans Sombor Subotica Bajmok 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:45
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:10
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 06:30
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 06:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:45
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 07:30
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Presevo Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Presevo Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:45
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 08:00
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:00
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 08:30
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 09:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:45
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:45
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 11:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:00
Severtrans Sombor Subotica Bajmok 12:30
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Dortmund Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.