Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sombor (RS)

Franje Rackog bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Apatintrans Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 19:15
Severtrans Sombor Gradina (sombor) 20:00
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Kljajicevo 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Doroslovo Stapar kod Sombora 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Stapar kod Sombora 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 20:30
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Prigrevica Cicovi (Sombor) 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Sivac Kljajicevo 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Stapar kod Sombora 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac Stapar kod Sombora 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Kljajicevo 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:00
Severtrans Sombor Subotica Bajmok 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:45
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:10
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.