Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sombor (RS)

Franje Rackog bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Stapar kod Sombora 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 15:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac Stapar kod Sombora 15:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Bajmok 15:35
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:00
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Bajmok 16:15
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 16:45
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 17:00
Severtrans Sombor Stapar kod Sombora 17:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:00
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 17:00
Severtrans Sombor Subotica Bajmok 17:15
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:00
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 18:35
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 19:00
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Bukovac (Sombor) 19:30
Severtrans Sombor Backi Monostor 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Kljajicevo 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Backi Breg Bezdan 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Rastina Gakovo 19:40
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Svetozar Miletic 19:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.