Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Smederevska Palanka (RS)

Olge Milošević 36
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kragujevac Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 04:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 05:00
Lasta Dobri Do kod Smedereva Grcac 05:15
Lasta Pozarevac Krnjevo 05:30
Lasta Smederevo Glibovac 05:30
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 05:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 05:45
Lasta Mladenovac Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 05:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 06:00
Lasta Topola Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 06:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 06:30
Lasta Dobri Do kod Smedereva Grcac 06:30
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 06:40
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Krnjevo 06:45
Lasta Kragujevac Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 07:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 07:00
Lasta Smederevo Glibovac 07:25
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 07:40
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 08:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 09:00
Lasta Smederevo Glibovac 09:30
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 09:35
Lasta Kragujevac Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 09:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 10:00
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 10:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.