Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Smederevska Palanka (RS)

Olge Milošević 36
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Banicina Bresje (Velika Plana) 05:10
Lasta Basin Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 05:25
Lasta Selevac Glibovac 05:30
Lasta Smederevo Glibovac 05:30
Lasta Mala Plana kod Smederevske Palanke 05:40
Lasta Bacinac Glibovac 06:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 06:30
Lasta Kusadak Glibovac 06:40
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 06:40
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 07:00
Lasta Kragujevac Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 07:00
Lasta Smederevo Glibovac 09:30
Lasta Ratari kod Smederevske Palanke Glibovac 09:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 10:00
Lasta Golobok Grcac 10:30
Lasta Bacinac Glibovac 10:50
Lasta Smederevo Radinac 11:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 12:30
Lasta Basin Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke 13:15
Lasta Velika Plana Bresje (Velika Plana) 13:15
Lasta Mala Plana kod Smederevske Palanke 13:30
Lasta Golobok Grcac 13:30
Lasta Banicina Bresje (Velika Plana) 13:30
Lasta Dobri Do kod Smedereva Glibovac 13:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.