Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Smederevo (RS)

Omladinska 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vodanj 09:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 09:30
Lasta Lozovik kod Velike Plane Mala Krsna 09:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 09:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 10:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 10:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 10:45
Lasta Velika Plana Krnjevo 10:45
Lasta Selevac Kolari 11:00
Bobivit GMB Zrenjanin Kraljevo 11:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vodanj 11:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 11:45
Lasta Kovin 12:00
Lasta Lozovik kod Velike Plane Mala Krsna 12:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 12:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane Mala Krsna 12:15
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 12:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 12:30
Lasta Velika Plana Krnjevo 12:30
Lasta Lozovik kod Velike Plane Mala Krsna 13:00
Lasta Kovin 13:00
Lasta Selevac Kolari 13:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 13:00
Lasta Lozovik kod Velike Plane Mala Krsna 13:10
Sprinter Travel Novi Pazar 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.