Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Senta (RS)

Grofa Lajoša Baćanjija 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:30
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 05:30
Severtrans Senta Tornjos Gornji Breg 05:30
Molprevoz Ada 05:50
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Tresnjevac 06:05
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 06:10
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 06:15
Severtrans Senta Tornjos Gornji Breg 06:30
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:45
Bečejprevoz Subotica Gornji Breg 06:50
Bečejprevoz Coka Ada 06:50
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 07:02
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 07:02
Enka Putnički Martonos Kanjiza 07:15
Enka Putnički Horgos Kanjiza 07:15
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Ada 07:30
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 09:05
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 09:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 09:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Palic 10:13
Subotica Trans Subotica Orom 11:25
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 11:30
Severtrans Senta Tornjos Gornji Breg 11:30
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Novi Knezevac 11:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.