Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Senta (RS)

Grofa Lajoša Baćanjija 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Coka Zemun (Beograd) 12:50
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 13:30
Severtrans Senta Nadalj Becej 13:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:00
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 14:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:30
Subotica Trans Becej Palic 15:40
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 15:50
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 15:55
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:30
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:30
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 16:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 16:40
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:00
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:35
Severtrans Senta Coka 19:55
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:30
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 05:30
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 06:10
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 06:15
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:45
Bečejprevoz Subotica Gornji Breg 06:50
Bečejprevoz Coka Ada 06:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.