Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Senta (RS)

Grofa Lajoša Baćanjija 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 09:05
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 09:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 09:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 10:13
Subotica Trans Subotica Gornji Breg 11:25
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 11:30
Severtrans Senta Tornjos Gornji Breg 11:30
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Coka 11:50
Severtrans Senta Ada 12:00
Bečejprevoz Ada Gornji Breg 12:10
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 12:10
Severtrans Senta Ada 12:30
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 12:50
Severtrans Senta Coka 13:02
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 13:05
Molprevoz Padej Coka 13:30
Severtrans Senta Backa Topola Gornji Breg 13:30
Severtrans Senta Kevi Gornji Breg 13:30
Enka Putnički Martonos Kanjiza 13:35
Enka Putnički Horgos Kanjiza 13:35
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Coka 13:35
Severtrans Senta Ada 13:40
Molprevoz Ada 13:40
Subotica Trans Subotica Gornji Breg 13:45
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.