Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Loznica 03:00
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Ruma 04:00
Duga Radovasnica Bogosavac 04:50
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 04:50
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Jelenca 04:55
Raketa AB Novi Sad Irig 05:00
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Platicevo 05:00
Duga Sinosevic Jevremovac 05:15
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Majur kod Sapca 05:20
Duga Radovasnica Bogosavac 05:30
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 05:30
Duga Maovi Jevremovac 05:30
Duga Stitar Majur kod Sapca 05:37
Duga Misar Majur kod Sapca 05:38
Duga Misar Jelenca 05:39
Duga Zabar Jelenca 05:40
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Jelenca 05:40
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Bogatic 05:50
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 06:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:10
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:15
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 06:15
Duga Misar Jelenca 06:15
Duga Bukor Jevremovac 06:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.