Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Platicevo 05:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Irig 05:00
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Majur kod Sapca 05:20
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Bogatic 05:50
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 06:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:10
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Hrtkovci 06:15
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:15
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Bogatic 06:20
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 06:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Loznica 06:30
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:30
Mačva Expres Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:45
Mis Miki Turs Platicevo 06:50
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Jelenca 07:10
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:15
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Ruma 07:20
Mačva Expres Bogatic Majur kod Sapca 07:30
Raketa AB Pecinci Platicevo 07:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Loznica 07:35
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 08:00
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Jelenca 08:15
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:15
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Loznica 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.