Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mačva Expres Bogatic Majur kod Sapca 18:45
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 18:45
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Loznica 18:55
Mačva Expres Bogosavac 18:55
Eko Tours Koceljeva Jelenca 19:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 19:05
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 19:05
Mačva Expres Stitar Majur kod Sapca 19:07
Star Bus Novi Sad Ruma 19:10
Mis Miki Turs Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 19:10
Mis Miki Turs Metlic Pocerski Pricinovic 19:10
Mis Miki Turs Radovasnica Bogosavac 19:10
Mačva Expres Pocerski Pricinovic 19:13
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 19:15
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 19:20
Sirmiumbus Valjevo Ruma 19:30
Mačva Expres Maovi Jevremovac 19:30
Mačva Expres Misar Majur kod Sapca 19:38
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 19:40
Dunavprevoz Trebinje Ruma 19:45
Raketa AB Jarak Platicevo 19:50
Duga Beograd (belgrade) 19:55
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 20:00
Eko Tours Koceljeva Jelenca 20:00
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Bogatic 20:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.