Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Eurotrans Tours Valjevo Jelenca 12:30
Lastra Novi Sad Loznica 12:35
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 12:40
Duga Volujac kod Sapca Jevremovac 12:40
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:45
Eko Tours Matijevac Jelenca 12:45
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 12:45
Duga Bogosavac 12:45
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 12:50
Transprodukt Sarajevo Ruma 12:50
Duga Stitar Majur kod Sapca 12:52
Mačva Expres Bogatic Glusci 13:00
Mačva Expres Bogatic Majur kod Sapca 13:00
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Jelenca 13:00
Banbus Obrenovac Jevremovac 13:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 13:10
Banbus Krupanj Loznica 13:10
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Platicevo 13:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) 13:20
Star Bus Novi Sad Loznica 13:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Loznica 13:20
Duga Misar Majur kod Sapca 13:28
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 13:35
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:35
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 13:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.