Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 13:10
Banbus Krupanj Loznica 13:10
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Platicevo 13:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) 13:20
Star Bus Novi Sad Loznica 13:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Loznica 13:20
Lastra Ljubovija Loznica 13:55
Eurotrans Tours Vladimirci Jelenca 13:55
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:57
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 14:00
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 14:00
KOOP Tuzla Beograd (belgrade) Ruma 14:00
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Loznica 14:05
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Loznica 14:05
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Irig 14:10
Centrotrans Sarajevo Ruma 14:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Ruma 14:20
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 14:30
Mačva Expres Misar Majur kod Sapca 14:38
Mačva Expres Misar Jelenca 14:39
Feniks G&Z Krupanj Ruma 14:40
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 14:45
Mis Miki Turs Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 15:05
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 15:10
Mačva Expres Bogatic Glusci 15:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.