Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Radovasnica Bogosavac 04:50
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Jelenca 04:55
Duga Maovi Jevremovac 05:30
Duga Misar Majur kod Sapca 05:38
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 06:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:10
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) 06:15
Duga Stitar Majur kod Sapca 06:22
Duga Misar Jelenca 06:29
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 06:30
Duga Misar Majur kod Sapca 06:33
Duga Nakucani kod Sapca Jevremovac 06:35
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 06:45
Duga Zabar Jelenca 06:50
Duga Jevremovac Jelenca 07:01
Duga Stitar Majur kod Sapca 07:12
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:15
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Ruma 07:20
Duga Misar Majur kod Sapca 07:23
Duga Metlic Pocerski Pricinovic 07:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Loznica 07:35
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:45
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 07:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.