Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sabac (RS)

Kralja Milutina 3A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Ruma 04:00
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 04:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 05:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Irig 05:00
Mačva Expres Sinosevic Jevremovac 05:15
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Majur kod Sapca 05:20
Mačva Expres Milosevac kod Sapca Jevremovac 05:30
Mačva Expres Maovi Jevremovac 05:30
Mačva Expres Misar Majur kod Sapca 05:38
Mačva Expres Misar Jelenca 05:39
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 05:40
Mačva Expres Beograd (belgrade) Bogatic 05:50
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 06:00
Mis Miki Turs Korman kod Sapca Jelenca 06:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:10
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:15
Mis Miki Turs Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 06:15
Mačva Expres Bukor Jevremovac 06:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Hrtkovci 06:15
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Jelenca 06:16
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Bogatic 06:20
Mačva Expres Bogosavac 06:20
Mis Miki Turs Volujac kod Sapca Pocerski Pricinovic 06:20
Mačva Expres Stitar Majur kod Sapca 06:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.