Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 10:00
Lasta Indjija Zarkovac 10:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:30
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:31
Krajnović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:40
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 10:45
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:55
Feniks G&Z Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 11:20
Duga Sabac 11:25
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevci 11:30
Čazmatrans Nova Zagreb Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
Lasta Stara Pazova Indjija 11:49
Olitours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 12:45
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevci 12:45
Golubić Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:50
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Lasta Indjija Zarkovac 13:00
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Falcon Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 13:50
Raketa AB Loznica Nikinci 14:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 14:00
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:00
Feniks G&Z Krupanj Sabac 14:00
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 14:00
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 14:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.