Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:20
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 02:45
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 05:30
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 06:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 06:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:20
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:35
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:56
Master Bus Budanovci 07:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 07:15
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 07:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:20
Lasta Sremska Mitrovica Indjija 07:35
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Valjevo 08:20
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 08:30
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:43
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 08:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.