Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 05:30
Lasta Indjija Zarkovac 06:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:30
Auto Kodeks Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:56
Master Bus Budanovci 07:00
Lasta Indjija Zarkovac 07:15
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 07:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:20
Lasta Sremska Mitrovica Indjija 07:35
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 07:45
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Valjevo 08:20
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 08:30
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:43
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 08:44
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 08:45
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:10
Boksit Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:15
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 09:40
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.