Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 02:45
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 05:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:35
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:56
Lasta Indjija Putinci 07:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:20
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Batrovci 08:15
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Valjevo 08:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:43
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 09:10
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 09:15
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 09:40
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 10:00
Duga Sabac 11:25
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.