Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 22:40
Auto Kodeks Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:20
Falcon Karlovac Batrovci 23:50
Feniks G&Z Obrenovac Novi Sad 01:35
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 02:45
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Raca 04:45
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Pecinci 05:30
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevci 06:00
Lasta Indjija Ljukovo 06:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:20
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 06:20
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:56
Lasta Indjija Ljukovo 07:15
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Pecinci 07:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:20
Lasta Sremska Mitrovica Indjija 07:35
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 07:45
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
APP Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 08:15
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Sabac 08:20
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 08:30
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Pecinci 08:44
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 09:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.