Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 20:10
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 20:10
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Valjevo 20:48
Lasta Split Batrovci 21:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:25
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 22:40
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:20
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:40
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:56
Lasta Indjija Putinci 07:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:20
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 07:45
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Batrovci 08:15
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Valjevo 08:20
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 08:30
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:43
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 09:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.