Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:43
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 08:44
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 09:10
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 09:15
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:20
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 09:40
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 10:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 10:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:40
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:55
Duga Sabac 11:25
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 11:30
Lasta Stara Pazova Indjija 11:49
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 12:00
Master Bus Budanovci 12:40
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 12:45
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 13:00
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 13:40
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.