Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Industrijska 1v
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 10:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 10:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:40
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:55
Srem Travel Novi Sad 11:00
Duga Sabac 11:25
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 11:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 12:00
Master Bus Budanovci 12:40
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 12:45
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Lasta Indjija Putinci 13:00
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Srem Travel Novi Sad 13:21
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 13:40
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:00
Feniks G&Z Krupanj Sabac 14:00
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:00
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 14:05
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 14:05
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 14:08
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:10
Master Bus Klenak Platicevo 14:25
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.