Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevci 12:45
Golubić Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:50
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 13:20
Falcon Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 13:50
Raketa AB Loznica Nikinci 14:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 14:00
Feniks G&Z Krupanj Sabac 14:00
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 14:00
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 14:05
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Pecinci 14:05
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:10
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 14:15
Lasta Indjija Ljukovo 14:15
Master Bus Klenak Platicevo 14:25
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:35
Čazmatrans Nova Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:35
Lasta Valjevo Sabac 14:50
Krajnović Brcko Sremska Mitrovica 14:55
Raketa AB Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 15:20
Boksit Zvornik Sabac 15:20
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sabac 15:29
Master Bus Beograd (belgrade) Pecinci 15:30
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 15:32
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 15:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.