Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Indjija Putinci 17:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 18:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 18:15
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 18:15
Dunavprevoz Trebinje Sabac 18:45
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Platicevo 18:55
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 19:00
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Valjevo 19:00
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 19:00
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 19:45
Lasta Indjija Putinci 20:00
Master Bus Budanovci 20:00
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 20:10
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 20:10
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Valjevo 20:48
Lasta Indjija Putinci 22:10
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:25
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 22:40
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:20
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 23:20
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Sabac 04:30
Goran Leskovac Belgrade (Beograd) 04:50
Master Bus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevci 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.