Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Rozaje (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simon Voyages Berane Kraljevo 06:00
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:45
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Ribarice kod Tutina 10:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:15
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 13:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 15:00
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 18:45
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 19:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Ribarice kod Tutina 20:00
Kanis Leskovac Nis 20:25
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 23:30
Lasta Berane Kraljevo 00:00
Euro Šuntić Berane Kraljevo 00:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 00:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 00:20
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 00:20
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 01:23
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 01:52
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 01:55
Simon Voyages Berane Kraljevo 06:00
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:45
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Ribarice kod Tutina 10:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:15
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 13:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.