Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Novoražanjska 93
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Nis Subotica 03:05
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 04:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 04:55
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 06:50
Niš ekspres Paracin Aleksinac 06:52
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:05
Niš ekspres Aleksinac 07:56
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:10
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 09:00
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 09:10
Euro Magnet Sokobanja Cicevac 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 10:27
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 10:55
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Beograd (Belgrade) 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 11:50
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) 11:52
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:25
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 12:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.