Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Novoražanjska 93
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Aleksinac 07:56
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:10
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 09:00
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 09:10
Niš ekspres Wien (vienna) Subotica 09:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 10:27
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 10:55
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Jagodina 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 11:50
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) 11:52
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:25
Niš ekspres Cubura kod Raznja 12:50
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 12:55
Niš ekspres Skorica Novi Bracin 13:00
Niš ekspres Pardik Novi Bracin 13:10
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Crni Kao kod Raznja Lipovac kod Raznja 14:10
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Maletina Praskovce 14:15
Niš ekspres Madere kod Raznja 14:15
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 14:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.