Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 06:50
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 09:10
Frenki Komerc Leskovac Nis 09:33
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:27
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 11:52
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:25
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 14:40
Frenki Komerc Setka Nis 14:40
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 16:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:20
Frenki Komerc Setka Nis 19:25
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 19:40
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 20:05
Niš ekspres Nis 20:10
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 21:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 04:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.