Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 04:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:05
Euro Magnet Sokobanja Cicevac 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:27
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 11:52
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Kondor Nis Krusevac 17:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:20
Niš ekspres Nis 20:10
Euro Magnet Krusevac Cicevac 21:30
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 04:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:05
Euro Magnet Sokobanja Cicevac 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.