Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 20:05
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 20:10
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 20:35
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 22:05
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 04:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:05
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:10
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 09:10
Niš ekspres Wien (vienna) Subotica 09:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 10:27
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 10:55
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Jagodina 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) 11:52
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:25
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 14:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.