Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 06:50
Niš ekspres Aleksinac 07:56
Jadran Ekspres Bar Krusevac 10:55
Niš ekspres Maletina Praskovce 11:05
Niš ekspres Crni Kao kod Raznja Lipovac kod Raznja 11:05
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 11:52
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 12:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) 16:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:20
Jadran Ekspres Nis Krusevac 18:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:20
Niš ekspres Nis 20:10
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 04:55
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:25
Niš ekspres Paracin Aleksinac 06:47
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 06:50
Niš ekspres Aleksinac 07:56
Jadran Ekspres Bar Krusevac 10:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.