Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Frenki Komerc Leskovac Nis 09:33
Frenki Komerc Leskovac Nis 09:33
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 10:27
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Jagodina 11:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:45
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 11:50
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 11:52
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:25
Niš ekspres Maletina Praskovce 12:35
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Setka 13:35
Niš ekspres Madere kod Raznja 14:05
Niš ekspres Crni Kao kod Raznja Lipovac kod Raznja 14:10
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:13
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:13
Niš ekspres Maletina Praskovce 14:35
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 14:40
Frenki Komerc Setka Nis 14:40
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 15:14
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 16:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:20
Frenki Komerc Setka Nis 19:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.