Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Razanj (RS)

Novoražanjska 93
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Cubura kod Raznja 12:50
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 12:55
Niš ekspres Skorica Novi Bracin 13:00
Niš ekspres Pardik Novi Bracin 13:10
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 13:12
Niš ekspres Crni Kao kod Raznja Lipovac kod Raznja 14:10
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Maletina Praskovce 14:15
Niš ekspres Madere kod Raznja 14:15
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 14:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:55
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 15:10
Niš ekspres Skorica Novi Bracin 15:20
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:57
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) 16:55
Kondor Nis Krusevac 17:35
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 17:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 18:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:20
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 20:05
Niš ekspres Nis 20:10
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:37
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 04:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.