Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Delix Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:55
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 13:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Biljanovac 13:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 13:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 14:00
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 14:15
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:15
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 14:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:20
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 14:30
Kavim Raška Binice Brvenik kod Raske 14:30
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 14:45
Kavim Raška Kravice Supnje 14:50
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 14:59
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 15:00
Kavim Raška Nis Prokuplje 15:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 15:15
Kavim Raška Ušće kod Kraljeva Rudnica kod Raske 15:25
Kimmel Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 15:40
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 16:00
Joe Travel Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 16:15
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kraljevo 16:25
Gameks Basel Kraljevo 16:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 16:30
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 16:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.