Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 00:45
Lotus Travel Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 01:55
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 02:00
Kimmel Belgrade (beograd) 03:51
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:15
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 05:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:30
Sprinter Travel Ušće kod Kraljeva Biljanovac 05:52
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 05:55
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:00
Kavim Raška Sipacina Rudnica kod Raske 06:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Biljanovac 06:05
Kavim Raška Milatkovice Draganici 06:05
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:15
Kavim Raška Krusevica kod Raske Brvenik kod Raske 06:15
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 06:15
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 06:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:35
Kavim Raška Radosice Kaznovice 06:45
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 06:45
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:00
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 07:15
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:30
Gameks Nis Krusevac 07:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.