Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:20
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 21:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 23:25
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 23:35
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 00:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 00:45
Kimmel Belgrade (beograd) 03:51
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 05:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 05:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:30
Sprinter Travel Ušće kod Kraljeva Biljanovac 05:52
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Biljanovac 06:05
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 06:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:35
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:30
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 08:10
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 09:00
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Biljanovac 10:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.