Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 09:00
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Biljanovac 10:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 10:00
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 10:00
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 10:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 11:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 11:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 11:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 12:10
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 12:15
Intertours 2002 Kosovska Mitrovica 12:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 12:50
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:55
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 13:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar 13:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:00
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 14:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:20
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 14:30
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 14:45
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 14:59
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:00
Kavim Raška Ušće kod Kraljeva Biljanovac 15:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.