Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 00:30
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 00:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Kraljevo 00:45
Lotus Travel Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 01:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 02:00
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 02:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 03:10
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 03:10
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 03:30
Kimmel Beograd (belgrade) 03:51
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:55
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 04:20
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica 04:40
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 05:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:15
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 05:55
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Biljanovac 06:00
Kavim Raška Sipacina Rudnica kod Raske 06:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:00
Kavim Raška Milatkovice Draganici 06:05
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 06:15
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 06:15
Kavim Raška Gnjilica Supnje 06:15
Kavim Raška Krusevica kod Raske Brvenik kod Raske 06:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.