Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 03:30
Kimmel Belgrade (beograd) 03:51
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 05:15
Sprinter Travel Ušće kod Kraljeva Biljanovac 05:52
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 06:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:35
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:30
Gameks Nis Krusevac 07:55
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 08:10
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 09:00
Aurora Tours Pristina Novi Pazar 09:20
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 10:00
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 10:00
Kavim Raška Leposavic Lesak 10:15
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 11:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 11:30
Benko Tours 92 Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 12:15
Intertours 2002 Kosovska Mitrovica 12:15
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:55
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 13:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.