Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gameks Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Baljevac kod Raske 21:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:20
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 21:45
Kanis Leskovac Nis 22:10
Euro Šuntić Berane Mladenovac 22:30
Lasta Berane Mladenovac 22:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 23:25
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 23:35
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 23:37
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 00:30
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 00:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Kraljevo 00:45
Lotus Travel Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 01:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 02:00
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 02:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 03:10
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 03:30
Kimmel Beograd (belgrade) 03:51
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:55
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 04:20
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica 04:40
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Baljevac kod Raske 05:15
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 05:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.