Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:35
Kavim Raška Radosice Kaznovice 06:45
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 06:45
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 07:00
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 07:15
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 07:30
Gameks Nis Krusevac 07:55
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 08:10
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 09:00
Aurora Tours Pristina Novi Pazar 09:20
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 10:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 10:00
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 10:00
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok 10:10
Kavim Raška Leposavic Lesak 10:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 10:45
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 11:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 11:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 11:30
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 12:00
Benko Tours 92 Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:00
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 12:05
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 12:10
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 12:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.