Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 16:00
Aurora Tours Sjenica Novi Pazar 16:05
Joe Travel Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 16:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 16:15
Kavim Raška Trnava Near Raska Draganici 16:15
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kraljevo 16:25
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 16:30
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 16:45
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 17:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 17:00
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:30
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Novi Pazar 17:30
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 17:45
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 18:00
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 18:30
Ozlem Tours Smederevo Kraljevo 18:40
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 19:10
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 19:15
Kavim Raška Radosice Kaznovice 19:15
Kavim Raška Sipacina Rudnica kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Krusevica kod Raske Brvenik kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 19:15
Lotus Travel Sjenica Kraljevo 19:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.