Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 19:10
Kavim Raška Plesin Draganici 19:10
Kavim Raška Radosice Kaznovice 19:15
Kavim Raška Sipacina Rudnica kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Krusevica kod Raske Brvenik kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Radosice Kaznovice 19:15
Kavim Raška Krusevica kod Raske Brvenik kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Rvati kod Raske 19:15
Kavim Raška Sipacina Rudnica kod Raske 19:15
Lotus Travel Sjenica Kraljevo 19:20
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 19:20
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 19:20
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 20:00
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 20:15
Gameks Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Biljanovac 21:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:20
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 21:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 23:25
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 23:35
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 00:05
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 00:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.