Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Raska (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Rudnica kod Raske 17:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 17:00
Kosmet Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 17:00
Gameks Mainz Kraljevo 17:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:30
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Novi Pazar 17:30
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Batnjik 17:45
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 18:00
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:00
Kosmet Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 18:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 18:30
Ozlem Tours Smederevo Kraljevo 18:40
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 19:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Baljevac kod Raske 19:20
Vulović Transport Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:45
Kimmel Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Gameks Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:30
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Baljevac kod Raske 21:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:20
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Batnjik 21:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 21:45
Kanis Leskovac Nis 22:10
Euro Šuntić Berane Mladenovac 22:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.