Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prokuplje (RS)

Vasilija Đurovića Žarkog 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Predejane 04:35
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 04:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 05:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:15
Niš ekspres Nis Merosina 07:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 10:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mramor kod Nisа 12:35
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 12:55
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 14:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 15:15
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 15:45
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:50
Kavim Raška Nis Raska 17:25
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:25
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 18:45
Lasta Blace Nis 22:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Predejane 04:35
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 04:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 05:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:15
Niš ekspres Nis Merosina 07:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.