Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prokuplje (RS)

Vasilija Đurovića Žarkog 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Predejane 04:35
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 04:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 05:45
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 06:25
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:50
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Merosina 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mramor kod Nisа 12:35
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 12:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 13:55
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 14:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 15:15
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 15:45
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:55
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 17:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 17:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 17:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:20
Kavim Raška Nis Blace 17:25
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:55
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 18:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 19:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.