Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prokuplje (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 09:00
Niš ekspres Dzigolj Donja Strazava 09:00
Niš ekspres Babotinac Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 09:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:45
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 10:00
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:00
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 10:10
Niš ekspres Devca Nova Bozurna 10:50
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:50
Niš ekspres Gornja Recica Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 10:55
Niš ekspres Kocane Podina 11:00
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 11:10
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Beloljin 11:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 11:25
Niš ekspres Donja Bresnica Mala Plana kod Prokuplja 11:25
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:30
Niš ekspres Klisurica kod Prokuplja Donja Strazava 11:30
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:55
Niš ekspres Devca Nova Bozurna 12:10
Niš ekspres Bajcince Novo Selo kod Prokuplja 12:15
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 12:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.