Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prokuplje (RS)

Vasilija Đurovića Žarkog 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 06:35
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 06:45
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:50
Niš ekspres Gornja Recica Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 06:50
Niš ekspres Zitorada Podina 06:55
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:05
Niš ekspres Donja Bresnica Mala Plana kod Prokuplja 07:10
Niš ekspres Vodice kod Prokuplja 07:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:15
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 07:25
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:35
Niš ekspres Nis Merosina 07:50
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 08:55
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 09:00
Niš ekspres Babotinac Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 10:00
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:00
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:00
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:50
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:50
Niš ekspres Gornja Recica Donja Trnava kod Prokuplja 10:55
Niš ekspres Kocane Zitorada 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.