Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prnjavor (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 08:40
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 08:50
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 09:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:05
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 11:20
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:45
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:50
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 13:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:15
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:10
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Batrovci 14:15
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 14:20
Big Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 15:12
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 15:55
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 16:00
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 16:25
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 18:00
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:47
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 19:15
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:30
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 20:50
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 21:30
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 22:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.