Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prnjavor (BA)

Jovana Dučića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 02:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 04:00
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 04:30
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 04:30
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 08:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 10:05
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 11:20
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:45
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 13:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:15
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:10
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 14:20
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 15:12
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 15:55
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:47
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 19:15
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:30
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 22:13
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 22:15
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 23:45
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 00:30
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 01:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 01:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.