Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pristina (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
SP Adio Dragas Gracanica near Pristina 04:00
Veli Trans Presevo Bujanovac 04:30
SP Adio Nis 05:00
Benko Tours 92 Prizren Kosovska Mitrovica 08:30
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Bujanovac 11:00
Maxhari 2015 Vranje 11:00
Veli Trans Presevo Gnjilane 11:45
SP Adio Gracanica Near Pristina 11:45
Kimco Prizren Gracanica near Pristina 13:00
Maxhari 2015 Kosovska Mitrovica Gnjilane 13:15
Aurora Tours Sjenica Novi Pazar 13:50
SP Adio Nis 14:05
Ditori Reisen Graniti Trans Presevo Gnjilane 14:40
Veli Trans Presevo Gnjilane 15:45
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Bujanovac 15:55
Maxhari 2015 Vranje 16:00
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Kosovska Mitrovica 18:30
Ditori Reisen Graniti Trans Presevo Gnjilane 20:00
SP Adio Gracanica Near Pristina 20:25
SP Adio Belgrade (beograd) Gracanica near Pristina 23:00
SP Adio Dragas Gracanica near Pristina 04:00
Veli Trans Presevo Bujanovac 04:30
SP Adio Nis 05:00
Benko Tours 92 Prizren Kosovska Mitrovica 08:30
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Bujanovac 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.