Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prijepolje (RS)

Sveta Puzovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 04:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 05:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 05:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 06:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 07:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:05
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Nova Varos 10:10
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Nova Varos 10:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 11:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 11:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 11:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 13:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Cacak 13:35
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj 13:35
Pupd Janjušević Nova Varos Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 14:35
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Uzice 14:40
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Nova Varos 14:45
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Nova Varos 15:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 15:05
Lepenica Trans Kokin Brod Nova Varos 15:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 15:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 15:45
Pupd Janjušević Priboj 16:50
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 18:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.