Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Prijepolje (RS)

Sveta Puzovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:35
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 19:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 20:00
Ozlem Tours Sjenica 20:50
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:40
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 23:35
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 23:40
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 23:50
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 01:25
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 01:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:14
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:55
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 04:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 04:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 05:15
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 05:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 05:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 06:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 07:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:05
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Nova Varos 10:10
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Nova Varos 10:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 11:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.