Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Priboj (RS)

Radnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kimmel Novi Pazar Nova Varos 18:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 19:00
Gameks Novi Pazar Sjenica 00:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Rutosi Banja kod Priboja 05:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Cacak 05:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 06:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Rutosi Banja kod Priboja 06:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Rutosi Banja kod Priboja 06:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Prijepolje 09:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Rutosi Banja kod Priboja 09:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 10:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Cacak 13:00
Pupd Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 13:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Uzice 14:00
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Prijepolje 14:00
Kimmel Novi Pazar Nova Varos 18:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Rutosi Banja kod Priboja 19:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.