Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozega (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 16:25
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 16:25
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 16:55
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 16:55
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 16:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 16:59
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 17:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 17:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Sevojno 17:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Lucani 17:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 17:40
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 17:45
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:54
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 18:06
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 18:10
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 18:10
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 18:15
Raketa AB Sevojno Uzici 18:15
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac Cacak 18:20
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 18:35
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 18:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.