Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozega (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Elkom Uzice Sevojno 12:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 12:40
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 12:50
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 12:55
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 13:00
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 13:00
Leka Prevoz Tresnjevica kod Arilja Arilje 13:10
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 13:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 13:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 13:20
Grujić MN-Travel Latvica Arilje 13:35
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 13:38
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 13:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 13:59
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Uzice 14:05
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 14:15
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 14:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 14:30
Grujić MN-Travel Latvica Arilje 14:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 14:40
Leka Prevoz Tresnjevica kod Arilja Arilje 14:40
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 14:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 14:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Arilje 14:55
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 14:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.