Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozega (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Uzice 14:05
Kondor Nis Krusevac 14:05
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 14:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 14:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 14:40
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 14:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 14:50
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 14:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Arilje 14:55
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 15:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Arilje 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 15:30
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 15:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 15:45
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 15:45
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 16:00
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 16:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:04
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Lucani 16:10
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 16:15
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 16:25
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 16:25
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 16:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.