Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozega (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 18:06
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 18:10
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 18:10
Raketa AB Sevojno Uzici 18:15
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac Cacak 18:20
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 18:52
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 19:00
Leka Prevoz Tresnjevica kod Arilja Arilje 19:05
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 19:10
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 19:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 19:30
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 19:55
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 20:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 20:07
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 20:10
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 20:10
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 20:35
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 20:50
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 21:00
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 21:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice 21:07
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 21:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 21:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:51
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 22:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.