Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozega (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Globtour Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 04:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 04:24
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 05:04
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 05:10
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 05:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 05:10
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 05:25
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 05:48
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Sevojno 05:54
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 06:00
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 06:10
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 06:10
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 06:15
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 06:15
Grujić MN-Travel Latvica Arilje 06:15
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 06:40
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 07:05
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 07:10
Dab Brat Uzice Sevojno 07:10
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 07:18
Dab Brat Sevojno Uzici 07:30
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Milicevo Selo 07:40
Lepenica Trans Prijepolje Zlatibor 07:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.