Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Veliko Gradiste 08:20
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 08:30
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 08:30
Arriva Litas Petka kod Kostolca Kostolac 08:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) 09:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 09:00
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 09:00
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac Zabari 09:01
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 09:15
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 09:30
Arriva Litas Selo Kostolac Kostolac 09:30
Arriva Litas Recica kod Pozarevca Bratinac 09:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 09:36
Sana Trans Kraljevo Beograd (Belgrade) 09:40
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Veliko Gradiste 09:50
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 10:00
Unacop Majdanpek Salakovac 10:00
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 10:10
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 10:10
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Veliko Gradiste 10:25
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) 10:30
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:30
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 10:30
Arriva Litas Zabari Vlaski Do kod Zabara 10:45
Arriva Litas Drmno Kostolac 10:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.