Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 19:55
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 20:05
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 20:15
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Cirikovac 05:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 05:30
Auto Kodeks Plus Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 06:00
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 06:20
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) 06:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 06:30
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 06:40
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 07:00
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 07:15
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 07:20
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 07:25
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:35
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Svilajnac 07:55
Unacop Negotin Salakovac 08:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Krnjevo 08:15
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 08:20
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 09:00
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac Zabari 09:01
Arriva Litas Golubac Veliko Gradiste 10:25
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) 10:30
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 10:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.