Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 04:20
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 06:30
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 07:20
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:35
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 08:05
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 08:20
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 09:00
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac Zabari 09:01
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 09:36
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Veliko Gradiste 10:25
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) 10:30
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 10:50
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 11:05
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 12:20
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 13:00
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 13:40
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 14:20
Unacop Majdanpek Salakovac 15:45
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 16:10
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 17:00
Sana Trans Bolzano Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Sana Trans Innsbruck Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 18:20
Fudeks Pancevo 18:30
Darkom Bor Petrovac na Mlavi 18:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.