Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 13:20
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 13:25
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 13:40
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 13:55
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 14:15
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 14:20
Arriva Litas Zabari Vlaski Do kod Zabara 14:25
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 14:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Krnjevo 15:15
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 15:15
Arriva Litas Zabari Vlaski Do kod Zabara 15:25
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 15:30
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Bratinac 15:30
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Veliko Selo kod Malog Crnica 15:30
Unacop Majdanpek Salakovac 15:45
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 15:50
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 16:10
Darkom Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 16:10
Arriva Litas Smoljinac Salakovac 16:20
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 17:00
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 17:20
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 17:40
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 18:20
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.