Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Recica kod Pozarevca Kostolac 13:20
Sigma Tours Vlasotince Nis 13:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Veliko Gradiste 13:40
Arriva Litas Drmno Kostolac 14:00
Arriva Litas Drmno Bratinac 14:00
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 14:20
Unacop Majdanpek Salakovac 15:45
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Salakovac 16:10
Arriva Litas Batovac Dubravica 16:15
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 16:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Salakovac 17:00
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 17:00
Sana Trans Innsbruck Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Sana Trans Bolzano Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 17:30
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Salakovac 17:40
Darkom Smederevo Mala Krsna 17:46
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 18:20
Darkom Bor Petrovac na Mlavi 18:40
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) 19:00
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Salakovac 19:25
Srbijatransport Wien (vienna) Beograd (Belgrade) 19:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Veliko Gradiste 19:55
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 20:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.