Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 04:20
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Cirikovac 05:30
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 05:40
Arriva Litas Zelenik Bratinac 06:00
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 06:00
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 06:00
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 06:10
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 06:10
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Veliko Selo kod Malog Crnica 06:15
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 06:20
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Bratinac 06:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Krnjevo 06:30
Arriva Litas Malo Gradiste Salakovac 06:40
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Kragujevac 06:40
Arriva Litas Malo Crnice Salakovac 07:00
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 07:00
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 07:15
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 07:20
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Petrovac na Mlavi 07:25
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:35
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Svilajnac 07:55
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 08:05
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Krnjevo 08:15
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Veliko Gradiste 08:20
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.