Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pozarevac (RS)

Moše Pijade 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Veliko Gradiste 13:40
Arriva Litas Kostolac Bratinac 13:55
Arriva Litas Drmno Kostolac 14:00
Arriva Litas Recica kod Pozarevca Bratinac 14:00
Srbijatransport Wien (vienna) Beograd (Belgrade) 14:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Lozovik kod Velike Plane 14:15
Arriva Litas Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 14:20
Arriva Litas Batovac Dubravica 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 14:20
Arriva Litas Zabari Vlaski Do kod Zabara 14:25
Arriva Litas Drmno Kostolac 14:25
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 14:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) 14:30
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 14:30
Arriva Litas Brezane Zivica kod Pozarevca 14:30
Arriva Litas Cirikovac Bratinac 14:45
Arriva Litas Recica kod Pozarevca Salakovac 14:45
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Salakovac 14:55
Arriva Litas Kostolac Cirikovac 15:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Lozovik kod Velike Plane 15:15
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 15:15
Arriva Litas Zabari Vlaski Do kod Zabara 15:25
Arriva Litas Bratinac Kostolac 15:25
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 15:30
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Bratinac 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.