Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 00:40
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 00:40
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 03:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 03:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 04:25
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 05:40
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 06:15
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:35
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 07:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 07:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:30
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:00
Kanis Leskovac Nis 16:30
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 18:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 19:00
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 19:40
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 20:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 20:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 22:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.