Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 03:30
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 04:25
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 04:25
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Prokuplje 05:40
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:35
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 07:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 07:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 08:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:45
Jadran Ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:00
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 18:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 19:00
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 19:00
Jadran Ekspres Bar Krusevac 19:40
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 20:00
Royal Travel Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 22:25
Lens Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 22:40
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 22:40
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 23:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.