Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 04:25
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 04:40
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 05:45
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 06:15
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Budva 07:05
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:35
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 07:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Budva 07:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Budva 07:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 07:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 08:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 18:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 19:00
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 20:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 20:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 22:25
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 22:27
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 22:40
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 23:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 00:40
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 00:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.