Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Herceg Novi Gornji Milanovac 03:45
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 04:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Lazarevac 04:20
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 04:25
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Lazarevac 04:40
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Lasta Herceg Novi Mladenovac 05:05
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 05:15
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 05:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 05:15
Niš ekspres Ulcinj Zlatibor 05:30
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 05:35
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 05:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Ljubovija 05:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 05:50
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 06:15
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 06:35
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Budva 06:40
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Lasta Herceg Novi Pozega 07:15
Lasta Budva Lazarevac 07:15
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:35
Royal Travel Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:35
Lasta Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.