Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 20:45
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 22:27
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:40
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:40
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 00:40
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 00:40
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 03:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 03:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 05:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 05:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 05:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 05:40
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 06:15
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:35
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 07:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 07:50
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.