Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 18:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:00
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 19:40
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 20:45
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 22:27
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:40
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:40
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 00:40
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 00:40
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 03:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 03:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 05:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 05:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 05:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 05:40
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 06:15
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.