Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Podgorica (ME)

Trg golootočkih žrtava 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:00
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 16:30
Kimmel Novi Pazar Budva 18:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 18:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 19:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 19:25
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 19:30
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 19:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 19:30
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 19:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Sutomore 20:10
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 20:40
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 20:45
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 21:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 21:10
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 21:35
Niš ekspres Jagodina Krusevac 21:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.