Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pirot (RS)

Trg Republike bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 18:25
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 19:00
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 19:30
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 19:55
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 20:00
Presto Dimitrovgrad Prosek 21:55
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 22:10
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 22:25
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Prosek 03:35
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 05:00
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:30
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 05:30
Jeremić Prevoz Zvonce Poljska Rzana 05:50
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 06:00
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 06:00
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Stanicenje 06:00
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 06:00
Dampex Leskovac Gnjilan 06:30
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 06:50
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 07:15
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:30
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 07:30
Jeremić Prevoz Bela Palanka 08:00
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Bela Palanka 08:35
Auto Kodeks Nis Stanicenje 08:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.