Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pirot (RS)

Trg Republike bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 18:00
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 18:08
Niš ekspres Babusnica Izvor kod Babusnice 19:40
Maxa Tours Temska Stanicenje 20:00
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 20:00
Presto Dimitrovgrad Niska Banja 21:53
Maxa Tours Oreovica kod Pirota Sopot kod Pirota 22:05
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 22:10
Maxa Tours Berilovac Poljska Rzana 22:52
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Niska Banja 03:35
Maxa Tours Oreovica kod Pirota Sopot kod Pirota 05:05
Niš ekspres Sofia Dimitrovgrad 06:00
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 06:00
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 06:00
Maxa Tours Temska Stanicenje 06:10
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 06:13
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Bela Palanka 06:15
Dampex Leskovac Babusnica 06:30
Jeremić Prevoz Dolac kod Bele Palanke Bela Palanka 06:40
Niš ekspres Babusnica Izvor kod Babusnice 07:10
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:30
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Bela Palanka 08:00
Jeremić Prevoz Zvonce Poljska Rzana 08:15
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Bela Palanka 08:35
Auto Kodeks Nis Stanicenje 08:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.