Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pirot (RS)

Trg Republike bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 13:00
Niš ekspres Nis Niska Banja 13:15
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 13:40
Dampex Babusnica Gnjilan 13:50
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 14:00
Jeremić Prevoz Bela Palanka Crnokliste 14:05
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 14:10
Jeremić Prevoz Babusnica Gnjilan 14:30
Auto Kodeks Nis 14:30
Auto Kodeks Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 14:50
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 15:10
Jeremić Prevoz Babusnica Gnjilan 15:15
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 15:30
Jeremić Prevoz Babusnica Gnjilan 15:59
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 16:00
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Nikola Tesla 16:15
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Bela Palanka 16:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 17:30
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Poljska Rzana 18:08
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:10
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:10
Jeremić Prevoz Babusnica Gnjilan 18:15
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 18:25
Maxa Tours Dimitrovgrad Veliki Jovanovac 19:30
Jeremić Prevoz Babusnica Gnjilan 19:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.