Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Petrovac na Mlavi (RS)

Vojislava Stokića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Zagubica Salakovac 08:25
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 09:30
Darkom Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 10:05
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 11:00
Mlava Trans Djurinac kod Svilajnca Veliko Laole 11:00
Arriva Litas Zagubica Salakovac 11:40
Arriva Litas Burovac Veliko Laole 11:40
Arriva Litas Brezovica (ranovac) Ranovac 12:10
Darkom Zagubica Salakovac 12:20
Darkom Zagubica Milatovac kod Zagubice 12:26
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 13:09
Mlava Trans Djurinac kod Svilajnca Veliko Laole 13:15
Arriva Litas Busur Malo Laole 13:15
Arriva Litas Melnica Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi 13:15
Arriva Litas Stamnica 13:15
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 13:20
Arriva Litas Manastirica kod Petrovca na Mlavi Ranovac 13:30
Arriva Litas Oreskovica Dobrnje 13:30
Arriva Litas Starcevo kod Petrovca na Mlavi Rasanac 13:45
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:50
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Veliko Laole 14:00
Arriva Litas Lopusnik Bosnjak kod Petrovca na Mlavi 14:00
Arriva Litas Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi Stamnica 14:00
Arriva Litas Krvije 14:00
Arriva Litas Stamnica 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.