Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Tome Živanovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 04:05
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 05:00
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 05:40
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:45
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 05:45
Euro Lin Sinji Vir Rasevica 06:10
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 06:15
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 06:15
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 06:15
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 06:15
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 06:15
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 06:15
Euro Lin Svojnovo Rasevica 06:15
Euro Lin Lebina Striza 06:15
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 06:15
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 06:15
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 06:55
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Razanj 07:30
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Nis 07:53
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja 08:00
Panonijabus Dortmund Belgrade (Beograd) 08:00
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 09:00
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 09:00
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 09:00
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.