Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Tome Živanovića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
CH Komerc Lausanne Beograd (Belgrade) 14:55
CH Komerc Zurich Beograd (Belgrade) 14:55
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 15:00
Panonijabus Frankfurt Am Main Beograd (Belgrade) 15:00
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 15:10
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 15:15
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 15:25
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Jagodina 15:41
Euro Lin Senje Cuprija 15:41
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 16:10
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 16:15
Božur-021 Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 16:15
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 16:29
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 16:30
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 16:30
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 16:30
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 16:30
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 16:30
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 16:30
Euro Lin Svojnovo Rasevica 16:30
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 16:30
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 16:30
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 16:35
Euro Lin Obrez kod Varvarina Rasevica 16:35
Euro Lin Jovac kod Cuprije Rasevica 16:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.