Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 05:00
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Krusevac 05:30
Bata Reisen Surdulica Nis 05:35
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 05:40
Auto Kodeks Plus Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 05:45
Euro Lin Pardik Pojate 06:10
Euro Lin Skorica Pojate 06:10
Euro Lin Jovac kod Cuprije Rasevica 06:10
Euro Lin Obrez kod Varvarina Rasevica 06:10
Euro Lin Cicevac Pojate 06:15
Euro Lin Donji Katun 06:15
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 06:20
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 06:30
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 06:55
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 07:00
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:25
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Razanj 07:30
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Nis 07:53
Bata Reisen Wien (vienna) Nis 08:00
Euro Lin Kolari Jagodina 08:30
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:40
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 08:45
Euro Lin Jovac kod Cuprije Rasevica 08:55
Euro Lin Obrez kod Varvarina Rasevica 08:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.