Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Tome Živanovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 18:11
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) 19:15
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 21:05
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 21:23
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 02:09
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 05:00
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 05:40
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:45
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 06:55
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Nis 07:53
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja 08:00
Euro Lin Kolari Jagodina 08:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 10:00
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 10:12
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 10:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:59
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:08
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 12:05
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 12:55
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:43
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:44
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 15:15
Božur-021 Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 16:15
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 16:35
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 18:11
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.