Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Tome Živanovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Svojnovo Rasevica 19:55
Euro Lin Sinji Vir Rasevica 19:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 20:00
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 20:15
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 20:15
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 20:15
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 20:15
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 20:15
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 20:15
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 20:15
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 20:15
Euro Lin Lebina Striza 20:30
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 21:05
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 21:23
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 22:15
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 22:15
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 22:15
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 22:15
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 22:15
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 22:15
Euro Lin Svojnovo Rasevica 22:15
Euro Lin Sinji Vir Rasevica 22:15
Euro Lin Lebina Striza 22:15
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 22:15
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 22:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.