Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Tome Živanovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 12:30
Euro Lin Lebina Striza 12:30
Panonijabus Presevo Belgrade (Beograd) 13:00
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:43
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:44
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 14:00
Euro Lin Sinji Vir Rasevica 14:10
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 14:15
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 14:15
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 14:15
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 14:15
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 14:15
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 14:15
Euro Lin Svojnovo Rasevica 14:15
Euro Lin Lebina Striza 14:15
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 14:15
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 14:15
CH Komerc Lausanne Belgrade (Beograd) 14:55
CH Komerc Basel Belgrade (Beograd) 14:55
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 15:10
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 15:15
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 15:20
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 16:10
Božur-021 Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 16:15
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 16:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.