Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Paracin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 08:20
Panonijabus Nuremberg Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:40
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 08:45
Euro Lin Jovac kod Cuprije Rasevica 08:55
Euro Lin Obrez kod Varvarina Rasevica 08:55
Euro Lin Cicevac Pojate 09:00
Euro Lin Gornja Mutnica Davidovac kod Paracina 09:00
Euro Lin Izvor kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 09:00
Euro Lin Drenovac kod Paracina Sikirica 09:00
Euro Lin Golubovac kod Paracina Sikirica 09:00
Euro Lin Donje Vidovo Striza 09:00
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 09:00
Euro Lin Plana kod Paracina Mirilovac 09:20
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 09:25
Arriva Litas Nis Jagodina 09:39
Euro Lin Jagodina Cuprija 10:00
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 10:12
Euro Lin Skorica Pojate 10:15
Euro Lin Zabrega kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 10:30
Euro Lin Stubica kod Paracina Davidovac kod Paracina 10:30
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Beograd (Belgrade) 10:45
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 10:45
Euro Lin Pardik Pojate 10:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.