Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pancevo (RS)

Vojvode Radomira Putnika 33
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 17:27
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 17:30
Pantransport Banatsko Novo Selo 17:30
Pantransport Kacarevo Skrobara (Pancevo) 17:30
Kosta Todorović Belgrade (beograd) Alibunar 17:36
Star City Express Kovin 17:45
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 17:45
Stup Vršac Plandiste Alibunar 17:52
Stup Vršac Belgrade (beograd) Alibunar 17:53
Star City Express Skorenovac Starcevo kod Panceva 18:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 18:00
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 18:00
Auto Kodeks Belgrade (beograd) Bavaniste 18:10
Pantransport Banatski Brestovac Starcevo kod Panceva 18:10
Ekspres prevoz Kovacica Crepaja 18:14
Star City Express Opovo Sefkerin 18:15
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 18:15
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 18:17
Pantransport Glogonj Jabuka kod Panceva 18:20
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 18:30
Pantransport Banatsko Novo Selo 18:30
Pantransport Kacarevo Skrobara (Pancevo) 18:30
Star City Express Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 18:40
Pantransport Banatski Brestovac Starcevo kod Panceva 18:40
Pantransport Ivanovo Starcevo kod Panceva 18:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.