Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pancevo (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Star City Express Plocica 08:35
Stup Vršac Beograd (belgrade) Alibunar 08:41
Ekspres prevoz Kovacica Crepaja 08:43
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 08:45
Stup Vršac Bela Crkva Alibunar 08:57
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 09:00
Star City Express Opovo Sefkerin 09:00
Star City Express Skorenovac Starcevo kod Panceva 09:00
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Umka 09:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 09:00
Star City Express Kovin 09:05
Stup Vršac Beograd (belgrade) Vladimirovac 09:08
Autotransport Pančevo Samos Crepaja 09:15
Stup Vršac Beograd (belgrade) Alibunar 09:17
Banbus Obrenovac 09:20
Star City Express Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 09:20
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 09:27
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 09:30
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 09:35
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 09:45
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 10:00
Star City Express Opovo Sefkerin 10:00
Star City Express Skorenovac Starcevo kod Panceva 10:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 10:00
Ekspres prevoz Kovacica Crepaja 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.