Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pancevo (RS)

Vojvode Radomira Putnika 33
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 10:30
Pantransport Banatsko Novo Selo 10:30
Pantransport Kacarevo Skrobara (Pancevo) 10:30
Alenik AMA Bela Crkva Alibunar 10:40
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 10:45
Pantransport Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 10:50
Star City Express Skorenovac Starcevo kod Panceva 11:00
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Umka 11:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 11:00
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 11:00
Pantransport Opovo Sefkerin 11:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 11:02
Star City Express Kovin 11:05
Pantransport Banatski Brestovac Starcevo kod Panceva 11:10
Pantransport Ivanovo Starcevo kod Panceva 11:10
Ekspres prevoz Debeljaca Crepaja 11:15
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 11:15
Auto Kodeks Belgrade (beograd) Bavaniste 11:20
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 11:30
Pantransport Banatsko Novo Selo 11:30
Pantransport Kacarevo Skrobara (Pancevo) 11:30
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 11:35
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Belgrade (Beograd) 11:41
Pantransport Belgrade (beograd) 11:45
Alenik AMA Belgrade (beograd) Alibunar 11:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.