Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pancevo (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 11:57
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:00
Star City Express Skorenovac Starcevo kod Panceva 12:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 12:00
Star City Express Kovin Bavaniste 12:05
Star City Express Opovo Sefkerin 12:10
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:15
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:15
Banbus Obrenovac 12:20
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Bavaniste 12:20
Star City Express Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 12:20
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:30
Stup Vršac Beograd (belgrade) Alibunar 12:41
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:45
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 12:45
Lotus Travel Tutin 12:50
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 12:57
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Umka 12:58
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 13:00
Autotransport Pančevo Kovacica Crepaja 13:00
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 13:00
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 13:00
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 13:00
Star City Express Plocica 13:05
Star City Express Bavaniste 13:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.