Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pancevo (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Star City Express Opovo Sefkerin 21:15
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Bavaniste 21:20
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 21:30
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 21:35
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 21:45
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 22:00
Star City Express Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 22:00
Star City Express Sefkerin 22:15
Star City Express Plocica Starcevo kod Panceva 22:20
Stup Vršac Vrsac Alibunar 22:27
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 22:30
Autotransport Pančevo Crepaja Skrobara (Pancevo) 22:30
Autotransport Pančevo Opovo Sefkerin 22:30
Autotransport Pančevo Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 22:30
Star City Express Kovin 22:35
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 22:45
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 23:05
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 23:15
Autotransport Pančevo Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 03:50
Autotransport Pančevo Uzdin 04:40
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 04:45
Autotransport Pančevo Mramorak Dolovo kod Panceva 04:50
Autotransport Pančevo Padina kod Kovacice Crepaja 04:50
Autotransport Pančevo Beograd (belgrade) 05:00
Autotransport Pančevo Opovo Sefkerin 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.