Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Obrenovac (RS)

Kralja Aleksandra I 20
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 05:09
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:09
Lasta Stepojevac Mislodin 05:10
Lasta Veliko Polje Zvecka 05:10
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 05:10
Lasta Grabovac kod Obrenovca Zvecka 05:15
Strela Ub Baric kod Obrenovca 05:16
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:16
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 05:20
Lasta Zabrezje 05:20
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:23
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:29
Lasta Surcin Jakovo 05:30
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 05:30
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:35
Eurotrans Tours Skela Baric kod Obrenovca 05:39
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:41
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:47
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 05:50
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Mislodin 05:51
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:53
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:59
Banbus Pancevo 06:00
Lasta Lazarevac Zvecka 06:00
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.