Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Obrenovac (RS)

Kralja Aleksandra I 20
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Piroman Zvecka 02:40
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 02:45
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 02:50
Lukić Tours Arandelovac Lazarevac 03:00
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Mislodin 03:28
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 03:30
Lasta Usce kod Obrenovca Zvecka 03:30
Lasta Konatice Mislodin 03:40
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 03:45
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 04:00
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:00
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:09
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:17
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:25
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 04:30
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:33
Lasta Konatice Mislodin 04:40
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:41
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 04:45
Lasta Zvecka 04:45
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:49
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 04:50
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Umka 04:57
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 05:00
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.