Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Obrenovac (RS)

Kralja Aleksandra I 20
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:08
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:13
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Mislodin 15:17
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:18
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:23
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:28
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 15:29
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 15:30
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 15:30
Lasta Ljubinic Zvecka 15:30
Lasta Joseva kod Uba Zvecka 15:30
Lasta Zabrezje 15:30
Lasta Usce kod Obrenovca Zvecka 15:30
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 15:30
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:33
Lasta Veliko Polje Zvecka 15:35
Lasta Iveric (dren) Zvecka 15:35
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:38
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 15:40
Lasta Stepojevac Mislodin 15:40
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 15:43
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:45
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:48
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 15:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.