Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Terra Travel Belgrade (beograd) Subotica 00:15
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 01:00
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 01:15
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 01:50
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Sremska Mitrovica 04:05
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 04:30
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 04:40
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 04:45
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 04:50
JGSP Novi Sad Cortanovci Petrovaradin 05:00
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
JGSP Novi Sad Vrdnik Sremska Kamenica 05:10
Kanis Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 05:20
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 05:25
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 05:30
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:30
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 05:45
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:50
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 06:00
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 06:00
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:00
EuroTours Sombor Batrovci 06:00
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.