Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Krcedin Beska 12:30
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 12:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 12:30
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Zrenjanin 12:30
Lasta + Severtrans + Touring Dortmund Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:35
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 12:40
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 12:40
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 12:40
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 12:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 12:45
JGSP Novi Sad Lug kod Beocina Sremska Kamenica 12:50
JGSP Novi Sad Vrdnik Sremska Kamenica 12:50
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 12:55
Dunavprevoz Nova Gajdobra Rumenka 13:05
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 13:05
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 13:05
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 13:05
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 13:10
Sirmiumbus Irig 13:10
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:15
Raketa AB Loznica Ruma 13:15
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.