Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 19:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 19:30
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Veternik 19:30
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 19:45
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 19:45
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 19:45
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 19:50
Dunavprevoz Gajdobra Rumenka 20:00
JGSP Novi Sad Lug kod Beocina Sremska Kamenica 20:00
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Lovcenac 20:00
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Aradac 20:00
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 20:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 20:10
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 20:25
Lasta Krcedin Beska 20:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 20:30
Šidexpres Sid Lacarak 20:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 20:30
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) 20:35
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 20:40
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Veternik 21:00
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.