Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 01:00
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 01:15
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 01:50
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Horgos 03:45
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Sremska Mitrovica 04:05
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 04:10
Mita-Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Sombor 04:25
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) 04:30
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 04:35
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 04:45
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 05:10
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 05:10
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 05:10
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 05:15
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 05:20
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 05:30
Banbus Sokobanja 05:30
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 05:30
Lasta Cortanovci Petrovaradin 05:40
JGSP Novi Sad Lug kod Beocina Sremska Kamenica 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Beograd (Belgrade) 05:45
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:45
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 05:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.