Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:10
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:10
Autoprevoz DTD Titel Kac 14:10
Dunavprevoz Maglic kod Backog Petrovca Rumenka 14:15
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Veternik 14:15
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 14:15
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 14:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Srbobran 14:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 14:15
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 14:20
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 14:25
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 14:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 14:25
Lasta Krcedin Petrovaradin 14:30
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 14:30
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:30
Dunavprevoz Nova Gajdobra Rumenka 14:30
Raketa AB Loznica Sremska Kamenica 14:30
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 14:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:30
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 14:30
Autoprevoz DTD Mosorin Djurdevo kod Zablja 14:30
Boksit Zvornik Sremska Kamenica 14:30
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 14:35
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 14:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.