Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Bulevar Jaše Tomića 6
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
Dunavprevoz Gajdobra Rumenka 20:00
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Lovcenac 20:00
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Aradac 20:00
Globtour Capljina Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Sirmiumbus Irig Sremska Kamenica 20:03
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 20:15
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 20:20
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 20:30
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Mitrovica 20:30
Autoprevoz DTD Titel Kac 20:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 20:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 20:30
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 20:30
Niš ekspres Nis Beograd (Belgrade) 20:35
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 20:35
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 20:40
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 20:45
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Ruma 21:00
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Futog 21:00
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 21:00
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 21:00
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 21:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.