Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sana Trans Kraljevo Beograd (Belgrade) 07:20
Niš ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 07:20
Lasta Krcedin Beska 07:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 07:30
Sirmiumbus Irig Sremska Kamenica 07:30
Simplon Velika Plana 07:30
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:30
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:30
Auto Kodeks Kikinda Sremska Mitrovica 07:30
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 07:30
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 07:35
Autoprevoz DTD Mosorin Zabalj 07:35
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Uzice 07:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:40
Dunavprevoz Maglic kod Backog Petrovca Rumenka 07:45
Milinović Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sombor 07:45
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 07:50
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 07:50
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 07:50
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:50
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:55
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:55
Zoka Tours Donji Vrbljani Sremska Raca 08:00
Bočac Turs Sipovo Batrovci 08:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.