Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:05
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 06:05
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:10
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 06:10
JGSP Novi Sad Banostor Sremska Kamenica 06:15
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 06:15
Dunavprevoz Parage Rumenka 06:20
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 06:25
Božur-021 Belgrade (beograd) 06:25
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 06:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 06:30
Banbus Zabljak Belgrade (Beograd) 06:30
Raketa AB Sabac Platicevo 06:43
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:45
Autoprevoz DTD Mosorin Kac 06:45
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:50
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 06:50
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 06:50
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:50
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:55
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 07:00
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 07:00
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.