Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 10:20
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 10:20
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 10:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Zrenjanin 10:30
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 10:35
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 10:35
Niš ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:35
Dunavprevoz Silbas Rumenka 10:40
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 10:40
Srem Travel Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 10:40
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 10:40
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 10:50
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:50
Dunavprevoz Sombor Vrbas 11:00
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 11:00
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 11:10
JGSP Novi Sad Vrdnik Sremska Kamenica 11:10
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 11:15
JGSP Novi Sad Cortanovci Petrovaradin 11:15
Autoprevoz DTD Titel Kac 11:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:15
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Veternik 11:20
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 11:20
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 11:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.