Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 05:10
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 05:10
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 05:10
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 05:15
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 05:15
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 05:20
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 05:30
Lasta Cortanovci Petrovaradin 05:40
JGSP Novi Sad Lug kod Beocina Sremska Kamenica 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Beograd (Belgrade) 05:45
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:45
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Rumenka 05:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Subotica 05:45
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 05:50
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:50
JGSP Novi Sad Cerevic Sremska Kamenica 05:55
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 06:00
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:00
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Futog 06:00
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 06:00
JGSP Novi Sad Stari Rakovac Sremska Kamenica 06:00
Autoprevoz DTD Titel Kac 06:00
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 06:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.