Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Bulevar Jaše Tomića 6
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Semberija Transport Bijeljina Sremska Kamenica 16:30
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 16:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 16:30
Kanis Leskovac Beograd (Belgrade) 16:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:40
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 16:40
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Aradac 16:45
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 16:45
Lukić Tours Ub Sabac 16:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:50
Sirmiumbus Irig Sremska Kamenica 16:55
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 17:00
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 17:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 17:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Beograd (Belgrade) 17:00
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 17:05
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:10
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 17:10
Bočac Turs Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 17:15
Lasta Krcedin Beska 17:15
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:20
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 17:20
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Futog 17:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.