Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 15:15
Kimmel Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 15:15
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 15:40
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 16:00
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 16:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 16:15
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 16:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 16:40
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 16:40
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kraljevo 16:45
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kosovska Mitrovica 16:50
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 17:00
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 17:00
Sandžaktrans Grubetice Lukare kod Novog Pazara 17:00
Reisen Bus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 17:00
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 17:15
Junior Expres Ribarice kod Tutina Lukare kod Novog Pazara 17:15
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 17:15
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 17:30
Reisen Plus Tutin 17:45
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Raska 18:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 18:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 18:15
Sandžaktrans Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 18:25
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.