Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 04:45
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 04:50
Sandžaktrans Grubetice Lukare kod Novog Pazara 05:00
Sandžaktrans Tutin Zirce 05:00
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 05:30
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 05:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 05:30
Kimmel Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 05:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 05:30
Sandžaktrans Uzice Zlatibor 05:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 05:40
Kimmel Skopje Kosovska Mitrovica 05:45
Sandžaktrans Tutin Zirce 05:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 05:55
Sandžaktrans Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Benko Tours 92 Dragas Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Benko Tours 92 Deneral Jankovic Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 06:00
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 06:20
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 06:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Raska Kucane 06:45
Sandžaktrans Tutin Zirce 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.