Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 10:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 10:30
Junior Expres Ribarice kod Tutina Lukare kod Novog Pazara 10:50
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:00
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 11:00
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Grubetice Lukare kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 11:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 11:30
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 11:40
Benko Tours 92 Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:45
Intertours 2002 Kosovska Mitrovica Raska 11:45
Lotus Travel Sjenica Brnjica kod Sjenice 11:45
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 12:00
Delix Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:20
Lotus Travel Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 12:25
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 12:29
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 12:40
Ozlem Tours Skopje Raska 13:00
Sandžaktrans Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 13:00
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 13:00
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 13:15
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 13:15
Reisen Bus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.