Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Omladinska 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 01:00
Lotus Travel Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 01:30
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 01:35
Gameks Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 02:15
Kimmel Belgrade (beograd) Raska 03:30
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 05:15
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 05:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 05:30
Sprinter Travel Ušće kod Kraljeva Raska 05:30
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 05:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 05:55
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 06:00
Balbuss Prizren Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Sandžaktrans Mur 06:00
Sandžaktrans Sitnice Pobrde kod Novog Pazara 06:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 06:15
Sandžaktrans Paralovo kod Novog Pazara 06:15
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 06:30
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 06:30
Sandžaktrans Savci Ivanca 06:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Kucane 06:40
Sandžaktrans Mur 07:00
Gameks Aleksinac 07:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.