Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Omladinska 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gameks Nis Krusevac 07:30
Gameks Aleksinac 07:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 07:30
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 07:30
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 07:50
Junior Expres Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 08:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 08:50
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
Aurora Tours Pristina Raska 09:00
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 09:00
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 09:15
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 09:30
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 09:30
Gameks Priboj Sjenica 10:15
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 10:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 10:30
Junior Expres Ribarice kod Tutina Lukare kod Novog Pazara 10:50
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 11:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 11:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 11:30
Intertours 2002 Kosovska Mitrovica Raska 11:45
Lotus Travel Sjenica Brnjica kod Sjenice 11:45
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:45
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:20
Lotus Travel Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 12:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.