Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gameks Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 02:15
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 03:00
Kimmel Beograd (belgrade) Raska 03:30
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 04:45
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 04:50
Sandžaktrans Grubetice Lukare kod Novog Pazara 05:00
Gameks Sjenica Gradinje 05:25
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 05:30
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 05:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 05:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 05:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 05:40
Kimmel Skopje Kosovska Mitrovica 05:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 05:55
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 06:00
Benko Tours 92 Prizren Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 06:15
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 06:20
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 06:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 06:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Raska Kucane 06:40
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.