Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 06:00
Benko Tours 92 Prizren Kosovska Mitrovica 06:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 06:15
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 06:20
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 06:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 06:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 06:40
Sandžaktrans Raska Kucane 06:40
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 07:00
Sandžaktrans Rozaje Ribarice kod Tutina 07:00
Gameks Nis Krusevac 07:30
Gameks Aleksinac 07:30
Aurora Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 07:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 07:30
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 07:50
Junior Expres Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 08:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 08:50
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 09:00
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 09:00
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Aurora Tours Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 09:00
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 09:00
Vihor Lajn Sjenica 09:11
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.