Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Omladinska 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 13:30
Sandžaktrans Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 13:30
Dacić Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 13:30
Dacić prevoz Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 13:30
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 13:40
Kimmel Priboj Nova Varos 14:00
Sandžaktrans Melaje Delimede 14:00
Sandžaktrans Savci Ivanca 14:00
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 14:15
Junior Expres Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 14:15
Reisen Bus Ribarice kod Tutina Zirce 14:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:45
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 14:45
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 14:45
Sandžaktrans Mur 15:00
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 15:00
Dacić prevoz Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 15:10
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 15:15
Kimmel Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 15:15
Vihor Lajn Konarevo 15:45
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 16:00
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 16:00
Sandžaktrans Savci Ivanca 16:00
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 16:15
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.