Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Pazar (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Raska Batnjik 08:50
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 09:00
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 09:00
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Aurora Tours Pristina Kosovska Mitrovica 09:00
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 09:00
Vihor Lajn Sjenica 09:11
Reisen Plus Tutin Ribarice kod Tutina 09:15
Kavim Raška Leposavic Raska 09:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 09:30
Ozlem Tours Rozaje Ribarice kod Tutina 09:30
Sandžaktrans Trnava kod Novog Pazara Izbice 09:40
Gameks Sarajevo Priboj 10:15
Gameks Priboj Sjenica 10:15
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 10:30
Sandžaktrans Bacica Melaje 10:30
Junior Expres Ribarice kod Tutina Lukare kod Novog Pazara 10:50
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 11:00
Sandžaktrans Bele Vode Stitare kod Novog Pazara 11:00
Sandžaktrans Saronje kod Novog Pazara Postenje kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Vranovina Postenje kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Grubetice Lukare kod Novog Pazara 11:30
Sandžaktrans Raska Batnjik 11:30
Reisen Bus Tutin Zirce 11:30
Sandžaktrans Brdani kod Novog Pazara Izbice 11:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.