Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 17:10
Markoturs Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:40
Vihor Travel Brodarevo Kokin Brod 17:50
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 18:38
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:05
Kimmel Novi Pazar Priboj 19:20
Kimmel Novi Pazar Sjenica 19:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:45
MD Evrobus Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 20:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 20:30
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 20:45
Golub Trans Prijepolje Zlatibor 21:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 21:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:46
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 23:05
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 23:40
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 23:40
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 23:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Bar Uzice 23:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 23:56
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 00:20
Benko Tours 92 Sarajevo Priboj 00:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.