Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:05
Kimmel Novi Pazar Sjenica 19:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 19:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 20:30
Golub Trans Prijepolje Zlatibor 21:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:46
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 23:56
Golub Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zlatibor 02:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 02:38
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:44
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 03:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 06:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 06:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 07:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 07:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 07:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:40
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Prijepolje 09:45
Aurora Tours Prijepolje Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 10:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Prijepolje 10:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 10:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 12:01
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 13:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.