Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 14:35
Pupd Janjušević Bozetici Akmacici 14:45
Pupd Janjušević Rutosi Kokin Brod 14:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 15:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 15:15
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Prijepolje 15:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Uzice 15:35
Aurora Tours Sjenica Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 15:40
Lepenica Trans Kokin Brod Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 15:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:10
Pupd Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 16:15
Kimmel Sarajevo Priboj 16:30
Kimmel Priboj Sjenica 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:40
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 17:10
Markoturs Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:40
Vihor Travel Brodarevo Kokin Brod 17:50
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 18:38
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:05
Kimmel Novi Pazar Priboj 19:20
Kimmel Novi Pazar Sjenica 19:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 19:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.