Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 03:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 03:45
Markoturs Zabljak Cacak 05:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 05:45
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Komarani Akmacici 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Drmanovici Brdo 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Rutosi Kokin Brod 06:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Cacak 06:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 06:45
Pupd Janjušević Bozetici Akmacici 07:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 07:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 07:15
Pupd Janjušević Rutosi Kokin Brod 07:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 07:30
Vihor Travel Zlatibor Prijepolje 07:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:40
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Prijepolje 09:45
Aurora Tours Prijepolje Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 10:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 10:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Prijepolje 10:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 10:50
Pupd Janjušević Bozetici Akmacici 11:15
Pupd Janjušević Vilovi Brdo 11:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.