Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 19:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 20:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 21:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:46
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 23:05
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 23:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 23:56
Balbuss Sarajevo Priboj 00:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 00:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 02:41
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 03:10
Balbuss Novi Pazar Priboj 03:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 03:25
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 03:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 05:45
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Bozetici Akmacici 06:15
Pupd Janjušević Komarani Akmacici 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Drmanovici Brdo 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Rutosi Kokin Brod 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Komarani Akmacici 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Rutosi Kokin Brod 06:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.