Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nova Varos (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:40
Lepenica Trans Kovacevac kod Prijepolja Prijepolje 09:45
Ozlem Tours Prijepolje Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 10:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:40
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Prijepolje 10:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 10:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 12:01
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 13:05
Banbus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:05
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 14:08
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 14:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Cacak 14:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Prijepolje Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 14:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 14:35
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 15:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Kragujevac Uzice 15:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 15:15
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Prijepolje 15:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Uzice 15:35
Ozlem Tours Sjenica Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 15:40
Lepenica Trans Kokin Brod Bistrica kod Nove Varoši 15:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 16:10
Pupd Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 16:15
Kimmel Priboj Sjenica 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.