Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Donji Komren 20:00
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:00
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 20:00
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 20:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 20:00
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj (9. maj) 20:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 20:01
Niš ekspres Veliki Krcimir Brzi Brod 20:05
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 20:15
Arriva Litas Vrelo kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 20:15
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 20:15
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj (9. maj) 20:15
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 20:15
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj (9. maj) 20:20
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 20:30
Arriva Litas Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 20:30
Arriva Litas Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 20:30
Niš ekspres Donje Vlase Pasi Poljana 20:30
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 20:30
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 20:30
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 20:35
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 20:45
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Leskovac 20:55
Niš ekspres Ljubljana Beograd (Belgrade) 20:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.