Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Leskovac 01:07
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 01:25
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 01:34
Galeb Ohrid Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 01:34
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 02:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 02:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Rajince Levosoje 04:20
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 04:35
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 05:25
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Gornje Medjurovo 05:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 05:30
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 05:30
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:30
Niš ekspres Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:35
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 05:35
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 05:40
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 05:40
Niš ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:50
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:50
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 06:00
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 06:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 06:00
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:10
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 06:15
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 06:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.