Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 23:15
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 23:30
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 23:30
Niš ekspres Popovac kod Nisa Medosevac kod Nisa 23:35
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 00:40
Axios Travel Belgrade (beograd) Presevo 00:45
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Leskovac 01:07
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 01:25
Galeb Ohrid Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 01:34
Niš ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 02:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 02:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 02:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 02:50
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 04:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 04:00
Lasta Prolom Banja Aleksinac 04:00
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 04:10
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 04:20
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Pirot 04:40
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 04:40
Niš ekspres Bancarevo Brzi Brod 04:45
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 04:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Skopje Belgrade (Beograd) 04:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.