Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 00:40
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 00:40
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Jagodina 01:07
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 01:25
Vakčare Dooel Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 01:34
Galeb Ohrid Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 01:34
Niš ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 02:30
Lasta Aleksinac Leskovac 02:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 02:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 02:50
Lasta Prolom Banja Aleksinac 04:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 04:00
Čazmatrans Nova Zagreb Beograd (Belgrade) 04:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica 04:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Rajince Levosoje 04:20
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 04:30
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Pirot 04:30
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Prokuplje 04:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Lebane Malosiste 05:15
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 05:30
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 05:30
Niš ekspres Svrljig Donja Vrezina 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.