Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 07:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 07:00
Niš ekspres Berbatovo Gabrovac 07:00
Niš ekspres Trupale Popovac kod Nisa 07:00
Niš ekspres Mali Krcimir Brzi Brod 07:00
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 07:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nikola Tesla 07:00
Simplon Belgrade (beograd) 07:05
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 07:05
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 07:10
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 07:15
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:15
Strela Obrenovac Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 07:20
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 07:20
Presto Uzice Krusevac 07:25
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:30
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 07:30
Strela Obrenovac Oreovac kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 07:30
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 07:30
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:30
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Pasi Poljana 07:30
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:30
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 07:33
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Krusevac 07:40
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 07:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.