Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 14:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad 14:00
Ćurdić Hum Gornji Komren 14:00
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 14:00
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 14:04
Arriva Litas Gornja Vrezina Donja Vrezina 14:05
Niš ekspres Semce Brzi Brod 14:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Jagodina 14:15
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 14:30
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 14:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 14:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 14:30
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Nikola Tesla 14:30
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) Leskovac 14:40
Arriva Litas Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 14:40
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 15:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:00
Arriva Litas Vrelo kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 15:00
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 15:00
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 15:00
Niš ekspres Pirot Niska Banja 15:00
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 15:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Beograd (Belgrade) 15:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Prokuplje 15:00
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.