Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 04:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 04:00
Niš ekspres Zagreb Belgrade (Beograd) 04:00
Lasta Prolom Banja Aleksinac 04:00
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 04:10
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 04:20
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 04:40
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Pirot 04:40
Niš ekspres Bancarevo Brzi Brod 04:45
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 04:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 04:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 04:50
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 04:55
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 04:55
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 05:00
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 05:00
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:00
Strela Obrenovac Vrelo kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 05:10
Niš ekspres Sicevo kod Nisa Brzi Brod 05:10
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 05:10
Gurmanova tajna Svrljig Donja Vrezina 05:10
Niš ekspres Gabrovac 05:15
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Bubanj 05:15
Niš ekspres Donje Vlase Pasi Poljana 05:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.