Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Krusevac 16:55
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 17:00
Niš ekspres Ravna Dubrava Brzi Brod 17:00
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 17:00
Tandems Brezovica Near Strpce Ranilug 17:00
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 17:00
Niš ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 17:00
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 17:00
Niš ekspres Berbatovo Gabrovac 17:00
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:00
BS Tours Svrljig Aleksinac 17:05
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 17:10
Simplon Lebane Bojnik 17:15
Simplon Leskovac 17:15
Auto Kodeks Pirot Niska Banja 17:20
Niš ekspres Svrljig Donja Vrezina 17:20
Strela Obrenovac Oreovac kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 17:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 17:30
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 17:30
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 17:30
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:30
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 17:30
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 17:35
Strela Obrenovac Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 17:40
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 17:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.