Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Beograd (belgrade) 07:05
Arriva Litas Kamenica kod Nisa 07:05
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 07:05
Ćurdić Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 07:10
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 07:15
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 07:15
Arriva Litas Gornja Vrezina Donja Vrezina 07:15
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 07:15
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:15
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Belotinac 07:15
Arriva Litas Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 07:20
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 07:20
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 07:30
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 07:30
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:30
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:30
Arriva Litas Oreovac kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 07:30
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 07:30
Niš ekspres Secanica Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:30
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:30
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 07:30
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:30
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 07:32
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Krusevac 07:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.