Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ćurdić Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 05:35
Ćurdić Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:35
Arriva Litas Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 05:40
Ćurdić Hum Gornji Komren 05:40
Niš ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 05:50
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:50
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 06:00
Arriva Litas Brenica Kamenica kod Nisa 06:00
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 06:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 06:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 06:10
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:10
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 06:15
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 06:15
Niš ekspres Berbatovo Gabrovac 06:30
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 06:40
Niš ekspres Sicevo kod Nisa Brzi Brod 06:40
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 06:45
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:45
Niš ekspres Ostrovica kod Nisa Brzi Brod 06:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 07:00
Arriva Litas Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 07:00
Arriva Litas Vrelo kod Nisa Donja Vrezina 07:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.