Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 14:40
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Prokuplje 15:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Grdelica 15:05
Gameks Krusevac Aleksinac 15:15
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 15:25
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 15:25
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 15:35
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:45
Niš ekspres Svrljig Donja Vrezina 15:45
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 15:45
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 15:45
Simplon Kolari Leskovac 15:45
Niš ekspres Babusnica Aleksinac 15:45
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 15:50
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:50
Niš ekspres Mali Vrtop Brzi Brod 15:50
Niš ekspres Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana Pasi Poljana 15:55
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 16:00
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 16:00
Kanis Lebane Leskovac 16:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 16:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane Grdelica 16:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Grdelica 16:15
Auto Kodeks Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 16:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.