Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 06:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 06:00
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 06:00
Arriva Litas Brenica Kamenica kod Nisa 06:00
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Pasi Poljana 06:00
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 06:05
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 06:05
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:05
Niš ekspres Jelasnica kod Nisa Brzi Brod 06:10
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 06:10
Niš ekspres Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 06:12
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pasi Poljana 06:15
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 06:15
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 06:15
Arriva Litas Gornja Vrezina Donja Vrezina 06:15
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:20
Niš ekspres Hum Gornji Komren 06:20
Arriva Litas Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 06:20
Niš ekspres Lebane Pasi Poljana 06:20
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 06:20
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 06:25
Niš ekspres Donje Vlase Pasi Poljana 06:30
Niš ekspres Sicevo kod Nisa Brzi Brod 06:30
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.