Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 09:30
Ćurdić Vrtiste Trupale 09:30
Aleks Travel Vrtiste 09:30
Arriva Litas Cerje kod Nisa Kamenica kod Nisa 09:40
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:45
Lasta Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:50
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 10:00
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 10:00
Niš ekspres Camurlija Donji Komren 10:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Jagodina 10:10
Niš ekspres Skopje Leskovac 10:15
Arriva Litas Gornja Vrezina Donja Vrezina 10:20
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 10:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 10:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 10:45
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Niska Banja 10:45
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 10:50
Simplon Leskovac 10:50
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 10:50
Simplon Kolari 10:55
Niš ekspres Svrljig Donja Vrezina 11:00
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj (9. maj) 11:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 11:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 11:00
Niš ekspres Berbatovo Gabrovac 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.