Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Negotin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Zajecar Vrazogrnac 05:15
Moto Boem Trans Plavna kod Negotina Stubik 05:40
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 05:50
AS Turs Rajac kod Negotina Kobisnica 06:00
AS Turs Dupljane kod Negotina Dusanovac 06:10
Moto Boem Trans Recka Cubra 06:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 06:30
Nikolić Prevoz Jabukovac Samarinovac kod Negotina 06:30
Moto Boem Trans Sikole Karbulovo 06:30
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Prahovo 06:40
AS Turs Cubra 06:55
AS Turs Bor Sikole 07:01
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 08:05
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Horgos 08:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Sima Trans Kladovo Sikole 09:05
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 10:31
Top Turist Lambach Beograd (Belgrade) 11:00
Nikolić Prevoz Jabukovac Samarinovac kod Negotina 12:00
Moto Boem Trans Plavna kod Negotina Stubik 12:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 13:00
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 13:30
Nikolić Prevoz Radujevac kod Negotina Samarinovac kod Negotina 13:50
Moto Boem Trans Recka Cubra 13:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.