Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Negotin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Top Turist Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 04:03
Nikolić Prevoz Wien (vienna) Zajecar 04:55
Panonijabus Dortmund Zajecar 05:00
Panonijabus Hanover Zajecar 05:00
Panonijabus Bremen Zajecar 05:00
Panonijabus Wurzburg Zajecar 05:00
Panonijabus Regensburg Zajecar 05:00
Bortravel Bor Dusanovac 05:18
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Zajecar 07:00
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Sima Trans Kladovo Sikole 09:05
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 13:00
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 13:30
Top Turist Kladovo Zajecar 16:00
Arriva Litas Bar Zajecar 16:00
Sima Trans Bor Sikole 16:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 16:55
Nikolić Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 17:30
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 18:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 19:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.