Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Negotin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Vrazogrnac 03:55
Panonijabus Dortmund Zajecar 05:00
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 05:50
AS Turs Bor Sikole 07:01
Top Turist Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 08:05
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Sima Trans Kladovo Samarinovac kod Negotina 09:05
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:30
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:30
Panonijabus Kladovo Zajecar 15:00
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar 15:15
Sima Trans Bor Samarinovac kod Negotina 16:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 16:55
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 18:00
Top Turist Kladovo Zajecar 22:32
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Sikole 03:24
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Vrazogrnac 03:55
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 05:50
AS Turs Bor Sikole 07:01
Top Turist Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 08:05
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 08:55
Sima Trans Kladovo Samarinovac kod Negotina 09:05
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:30
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:30
Panonijabus Kladovo Zajecar 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.