Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Negotin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 00:05
MobiLitas Donji Milanovac Mosna 00:35
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 03:41
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Sikole 03:55
MobiLitas Donji Milanovac Mosna 04:20
Moto Boem Trans Plavna kod Negotina Stubik 05:40
Moto Boem Trans Plavna kod Negotina Stubik 05:40
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 05:50
AS Turs Aleksandrovac Near Negotin Kobisnica 06:00
AS Turs Rajac kod Negotina Kobisnica 06:00
AS Turs Dupljane kod Negotina Dusanovac 06:10
AS Turs Dupljane kod Negotina Dusanovac 06:10
Moto Boem Trans Recka Mokranje 06:20
Moto Boem Trans Recka Mokranje 06:20
MobiLitas Donji Milanovac Mosna 06:20
Nikolić Prevoz Jabukovac Samarinovac kod Negotina 06:30
Moto Boem Trans Sikole Karbulovo 06:30
Nikolić Prevoz Jabukovac Samarinovac kod Negotina 06:30
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Prahovo 06:40
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Prahovo 06:40
AS Turs Cubra 06:55
AS Turs Cubra 06:55
AS Turs Bor Sikole 07:01
AS Turs Cubra 07:24
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 07:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.