Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mrkonjic Grad (BA)

Sportska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mrkonjić Ekspres Subotica Sremska Raca 20:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 21:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 03:00
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 04:30
Mrkonjić Ekspres Sipovo Sremska Raca 06:30
Mrkonjić Ekspres Sipovo Sremska Raca 06:30
Mrkonjić Ekspres Sipovo Sremska Raca 06:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Batrovci 08:55
Big Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 12:00
Bočac Turs Sipovo Batrovci 15:40
Zoka Tours Donji Vrbljani Sremska Raca 17:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 21:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.