Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mrcajevci (RS)

Miloja Stojanovića 161
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:55
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 08:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 09:15
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:24
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 09:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 12:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 12:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 12:21
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 12:26
Raketa AB Cacak Knic 12:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 13:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 15:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 15:10
Kondor Nis Krusevac 15:10
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.