Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mrcajevci (RS)

Miloja Stojanovića 161
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 15:10
Kondor Nis Krusevac 15:10
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 15:45
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:50
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:50
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) 19:05
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 20:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 21:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 21:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 23:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 05:45
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:00
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.